Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2010 г.р. Первый Дивизион Календарь

2010 - U9
возраст
2019-10-05
начало
2020-05-31
окончание
7
команд
43 / 43
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-10-05, 09:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Металлург Верхняя Пышма  4:2    
2019-10-12, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Хризотил Асбест  1:0    
2019-10-19, 10:15 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  6:3    
2019-10-19, 11:30 Хризотил Асбест СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  0:15   
2019-10-26, 12:00 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  8:1    
2019-10-26, 16:45 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил 11:0    
2019-11-02 Титан Верхняя Салда Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  2:1  Б 
2019-11-09, 10:30 Хризотил Асбест Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  1:9    
2019-11-16, 08:00 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест 14:1    
2019-11-16 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Титан Верхняя Салда  0:7    
2019-11-23, 11:45 Хризотил Асбест Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  2:5    
2019-11-30, 09:15 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  8:0    
2019-11-30, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  0:6    
2019-12-07, 08:15 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Титан Верхняя Салда  3:4  Б 
2019-12-07, 14:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:2    
2019-12-14, 10:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  1:9    
2019-12-22, 09:00 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда  8:1    
2020-01-25, 09:15 Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  1:10   
2020-02-01, 11:00 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил 12:2    
2020-02-09, 11:15 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Титан Верхняя Салда  2:3    
2020-02-15, 10:30 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  3:2    
2020-02-15, 12:00 Титан Верхняя Салда СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  1:10   
2020-02-22, 10:15 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест 12:0    
2020-02-29, 10:50 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  2:10   
2020-02-29, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  1:17   
2020-03-21, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда  –:–    
2020-03-21, 12:00 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-04-04 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-04 Титан Верхняя Салда Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-04 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-05 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность 2011 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-11 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-04-11 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-18 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-18 Хризотил Асбест Титан Верхняя Салда  –:–    
2020-04-18 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-19 Титан Верхняя Салда Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-04-25 Титан Верхняя Салда Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-25 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-04-25 Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-26, 08:15 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-26 СКА-Юность-3 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-3 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-31 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    

Обсуждение