Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2004 - U16
возраст
2020-02-29
начало
2020-09-15
окончание
10
команд
44 / 44
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-02-29, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  7:1    
2020-02-29, 14:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:11   
2020-02-29, 15:30 Драгуны Можайск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4  ОТ
2020-02-29 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:3    
2020-03-07, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  5:0    
2020-03-07, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 10:1    
2020-03-07 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:3  Б 
2020-03-07 Атлант Мытищи Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-03-14, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  3:4    
2020-03-14, 15:15 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:3  Б 
2020-03-14 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Капитан Ступино  4:13   
2020-03-14 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-21 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-21 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-21 Химик Воскресенск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-03-28 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-28 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-03-28 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-04 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-04 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-11 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-11 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-18 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-18 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-18 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-18 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-25 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-25 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-25 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-25 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-08-22, 16:30 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:11   
2020-08-22 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 15:0    
2020-08-29, 14:45 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:6    
2020-09-02 Кристалл Электросталь Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  6:2    
2020-09-06, 10:30 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:12   
2020-09-10, 11:00 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:7    
2020-09-12 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 14:1    
2020-09-13 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-09-15, 16:15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Атлант Мытищи  1:18   
2020-09-17 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-09-17 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
2020-09-18, 17:00 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  1:7    

Обсуждение