Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2008 г.р. Второй Дивизион Календарь

2019-09-28
начало
2020-05-31
окончание
2008
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-09-28, 10:00 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Факел Екатеринбург  1:8    
2019-09-28, 12:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр-2 Новоуральск  3:6    
2019-09-29, 11:30 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  1:9    
2019-10-05, 09:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  7:0    
2019-10-05, 11:45 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург  5:3    
2019-10-06, 10:45 Факел Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  6:2    
2019-10-12, 11:15 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Факел Екатеринбург  6:2    
2019-10-12, 11:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  4:3    
2019-10-12, 11:45 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:2    
2019-10-26, 11:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:8    
2019-11-16, 10:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Факел-2 Екатеринбург  7:0    
2019-11-16 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:4    
2019-11-30, 09:00 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Кедр-2 Новоуральск  2:5    
2019-12-01, 12:45 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:3    
2019-12-01, 13:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  4:16   
2019-12-07, 11:15 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  0:3    
2019-12-15, 14:30 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Кедр-2 Новоуральск  9:0    
2020-02-15, 08:30 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург 18:0    
2020-02-15, 10:30 Факел Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург 14:1    
2020-02-15 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  2:3    
2020-02-29, 09:45 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург  6:1    
2020-02-29 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Спутник Нижний Тагил 11:7    
2020-03-07, 11:00 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:5    
2020-03-07, 13:15 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:1    
2020-03-14, 09:30 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2020-03-14, 10:15 Факел Екатеринбург Кедр-2 Новоуральск  4:1    
2020-03-14, 12:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  3:1    
2020-03-15, 12:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Факел Екатеринбург  2:14   
2020-03-21 Факел Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-03-28 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-03-28 Спутник Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-03-28 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-04 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-05 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Кедр-2 Новоуральск  –:–    
2020-04-05 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-11 Кедр-2 Новоуральск Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-11 Спутник Нижний Тагил Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-04-12 Факел Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-18 Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Кедр-2 Новоуральск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-18 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-31 Факел Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    

Обсуждение