Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2020-03-01
начало
2020-04-26
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-03-01, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:3      2:3 
2020-03-01, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов 10:2     10:2 
2020-03-01 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Армада Одинцово  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-01 Драгуны Можайск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  0:12     0:12
2020-03-01 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:11     0:11
2020-03-08, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  4:2      4:2 
2020-03-08, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4      3:4 
2020-03-08, 12:30 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  7:5      7:5 
2020-03-08 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  7:3      7:3 
2020-03-08 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 11:0     11:0 
2020-03-15, 12:15 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:1      2:1 
2020-03-15, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  6:3      6:3 
2020-03-15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Капитан Ступино  2:12     2:12
2020-03-15 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  4:1      4:1 
2020-03-22 Клин Спортивный Клин Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-22 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-22 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-22 Химик Воскресенск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-29 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-29 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-29 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–      –:– 
2020-03-29 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-05 Клин Спортивный Клин Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-05 Армада Одинцово Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-05 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-05 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-12 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-12 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-12 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-12 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-19 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-19 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-19 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-19 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-19 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-26 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-26 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-26 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–      –:– 
2020-04-26 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–      –:– 
2020-08-25, 11:15 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  1:3      1:3 
2020-08-29, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 14:1     14:1 
2020-09-02, 11:45 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:13     0:13
2020-09-10, 13:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:7      3:7 
2020-09-13, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин 12:3     12:3 
2020-09-16, 13:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Атлант Мытищи  2:17     2:17