Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2003 - U17
возраст
2020-02-29
начало
2020-04-25
окончание
10
команд
41 / 45
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2020-02-29, 15:45 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  0:3    
2020-02-29 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 21:0    
2020-02-29 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  7:0    
2020-02-29 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  8:1    
2020-03-07, 12:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  4:5    
2020-03-07, 14:30 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2020-03-07, 15:45 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  0:8    
2020-03-07 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов Перенос
2020-03-07 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  3:4  Б 
2020-03-14 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  5:3    
2020-03-14 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск Перенос
2020-03-14 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск Перенос
2020-03-15 Капитан Ступино Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 29:2    
2020-03-18 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-21 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-03-21 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-21 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-21 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-03-21 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи Перенос
2020-03-28 Кристалл Электросталь Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-03-28 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-28 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-28 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-28 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-04 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-04 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-04 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-04 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-04 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-11 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-11 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-11 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-11 Атлант Мытищи Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-11 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-15 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-18 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-18 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-18 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-18 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-25 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-25 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-25 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-25 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-25 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    

Обсуждение