Первенство Челябинской области среди команд 2005-2006 г.р. 2 группа Календарь

2005 - U14
возраст
2019-12-07
начало
2020-03-02
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-12-07, 11:00 Спутник-2 Миасс Юность Куса  7:0    
2019-12-08, 11:00 Майнер Межозерный Горняк Сафарово 12:3    
2019-12-08, 13:00 СШОР№8 Златоуст Комета Кременкуль  1:2    
2019-12-15, 11:00 Уралец Еманжелинск СШОР№8 Златоуст  1:3    
2019-12-15, 11:00 Юность Куса Майнер Межозерный  5:13   
2019-12-15, 11:00 Горняк Сафарово Спутник-2 Миасс  2:4    
2019-12-22, 09:00 Юность Куса Горняк Сафарово  0:2    
2019-12-22, 11:00 Комета Кременкуль Уралец Еманжелинск 13:3    
2019-12-22 Майнер Межозерный СШОР№8 Златоуст  5:0    
2019-12-28, 11:00 Горняк Сафарово Уралец Еманжелинск 11:3    
2019-12-28, 12:00 Спутник-2 Миасс СШОР№8 Златоуст  8:0    
2019-12-28 Комета Кременкуль Майнер Межозерный  2:15   
2019-12-29, 12:00 СШОР№8 Златоуст Спутник-2 Миасс  0:12   
2020-01-04, 11:00 Уралец Еманжелинск Майнер Межозерный  0:10   
2020-01-05, 11:00 Горняк Сафарово Комета Кременкуль  5:2    
2020-01-06, 11:00 СШОР№8 Златоуст Горняк Сафарово  2:7    
2020-01-06, 11:00 Спутник-2 Миасс Комета Кременкуль 10:2    
2020-01-06 Майнер Межозерный Юность Куса  5:0    
2020-01-08, 11:00 Юность Куса Уралец Еманжелинск  8:3    
2020-01-08, 11:00 Комета Кременкуль Горняк Сафарово  5:6  ОТ
2020-01-09, 11:00 Майнер Межозерный Уралец Еманжелинск 17:1    
2020-01-12, 10:00 Спутник-2 Миасс Уралец Еманжелинск  7:1    
2020-01-12, 11:00 СШОР№8 Златоуст Майнер Межозерный  2:12   
2020-01-12, 12:00 Комета Кременкуль Юность Куса  6:5    
2020-01-18, 11:00 Уралец Еманжелинск Спутник-2 Миасс  0:10   
2020-01-19, 11:00 СШОР№8 Златоуст Юность Куса  1:5    
2020-01-19, 11:00 Майнер Межозерный Комета Кременкуль 14:1    
2020-01-26, 11:00 Уралец Еманжелинск Горняк Сафарово  3:11   
2020-01-26, 11:00 Юность Куса СШОР№8 Златоуст  4:2    
2020-01-26, 11:00 Майнер Межозерный Спутник-2 Миасс  7:5    
2020-02-02, 11:00 Горняк Сафарово СШОР№8 Златоуст  7:2    
2020-02-02, 12:00 Комета Кременкуль Спутник-2 Миасс  0:6    
2020-02-02 Уралец Еманжелинск Юность Куса  5:0    
2020-02-09, 11:00 Горняк Сафарово Юность Куса  4:2    
2020-02-09, 11:00 Спутник-2 Миасс Майнер Межозерный  1:6    
2020-02-09, 11:00 Комета Кременкуль СШОР№8 Златоуст 11:4    
2020-02-16, 11:00 Юность Куса Комета Кременкуль  1:3    
2020-02-16 СШОР№8 Златоуст Уралец Еманжелинск  5:0    
2020-02-16 Спутник-2 Миасс Горняк Сафарово  5:0    
2020-02-23, 11:00 Уралец Еманжелинск Комета Кременкуль  4:1    
2020-02-23, 11:00 Юность Куса Спутник-2 Миасс  0:4    
2020-03-02, 08:45 Горняк Сафарово Майнер Межозерный  1:9    

Обсуждение