Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2008 - U12
возраст
2020-03-01
начало
2020-09-09
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-03-01, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  4:6    
2020-03-01, 14:15 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:7    
2020-03-01, 14:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  5:6    
2020-03-01, 15:15 Драгуны Можайск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  0:12   
2020-03-01 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-08, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  9:3    
2020-03-08, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  1:9    
2020-03-08 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  5:7    
2020-03-08 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-15, 14:30 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:3    
2020-03-15, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  4:5  Б 
2020-03-15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Капитан Ступино  4:10   
2020-03-15 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-03-15 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово 11:0    
2020-03-22 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-22 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-22 Химик Воскресенск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-03-22 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-03-29 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-03-29 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-29 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-03-29 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-03-29 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-05 Клин Спортивный Клин Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-05 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-05 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-12 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-12 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-12 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-12 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-12 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-19 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-19 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-19 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-19 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-19 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-26 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-26 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-26 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-26 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-08-22, 15:45 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:7    
2020-08-28, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:6    
2020-08-30, 13:30 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:10   
2020-09-09 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  2:9    
2020-09-13, 14:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Капитан Ступино  5:2    

Обсуждение