Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2006 - U14
возраст
2020-02-29
начало
2020-04-25
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-02-29, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2020-02-29, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  5:10   
2020-02-29, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:0    
2020-02-29, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  1:15   
2020-03-07, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:6    
2020-03-07, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2020-03-07, 12:45 Атлант Мытищи Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  4:5    
2020-03-07, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  6:1    
2020-03-08, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 16:3    
2020-03-14, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  3:7    
2020-03-14, 12:45 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  9:1    
2020-03-14, 13:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Капитан Ступино  0:16   
2020-03-14 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-21 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-21 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-21 Химик Воскресенск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-03-28 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-03-28 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-28 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-03-28 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-03-28 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-04 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-04 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-11 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-11 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-11 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-11 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-18 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-18 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-18 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-18 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-25 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-25 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-25 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-25 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-25 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-08-28, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:5    
2020-08-29, 12:15 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:1    
2020-09-02 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 11:2    
2020-09-06 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  1:18   
2020-09-08, 11:00 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  6:2    
2020-09-12, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 10:6    
2020-09-13, 11:45 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  3:4    

Обсуждение