Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2005 - U15
возраст
2020-02-29
начало
2020-08-27
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-02-29, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 11:1    
2020-02-29 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  5:6    
2020-02-29 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-02-29 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  8:2    
2020-02-29 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  6:0    
2020-03-07, 11:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  4:6    
2020-03-07 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-07 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  3:4    
2020-03-07 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  5:4  ОТ
2020-03-07 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-03-11, 09:45 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  0:7    
2020-03-14, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  4:8    
2020-03-14 Кристалл Электросталь Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  6:3    
2020-03-14 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-15 Капитан Ступино Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 13:2    
2020-03-21 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-03-21 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-21 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-21 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-03-28 Кристалл Электросталь Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 18:0    
2020-03-28 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-28 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-28 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-28 Химик Воскресенск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-04 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-04 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-04 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-04 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-04 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-11 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-11 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-11 Витязь Чехов Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-11 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-18 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-18 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-18 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-25 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-25 Капитан Ступино Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-25 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-25 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-25 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-08-27, 13:30 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:4  Б 
2020-09-16, 10:45 Атлант Мытищи Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 18:1    

Обсуждение