Первенство Нижегородской области по хоккею среди подростков 2007-2008 г.р. Календарь

2007 - U12
возраст
2019-11-11
начало
2020-03-12
окончание
16
команд
112 / 112
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2019-11-11, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:6    
2019-11-12, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Витязь Балахна Группа "A"  4:1    
2019-11-12, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор 2008 Бор ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2019-11-12, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Спарта Урень Группа "A"  5:0    
2019-11-12, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово 2008 Кстово Ровесник Вача Группа "B"  1:5    
2019-11-12, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Беркут Арзамас Флагман Навашино Группа "B" 11:1    
2019-11-12, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Рубин Ардатов Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  1:8    
2019-11-19, 14:40 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Муром Металлург Выкса Группа "B"  5:1    
2019-11-19, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Витязь Балахна Спарта Урень Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2019-11-19, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Группа "A"  6:2    
2019-11-19, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород ХК Бор 2008 Бор Группа "A"  7:0    
2019-11-19, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  6:1    
2019-11-19, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Флагман Навашино Рубин Ардатов Группа "B"  3:7    
2019-11-19, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Ровесник Вача Беркут Арзамас Группа "B"  1:2    
2019-11-19, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово ХК Кстово 2008 Кстово Группа "B"  6:3    
2019-11-26, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор 2008 Бор Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:9    
2019-11-26, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Рубин Ардатов Ровесник Вача Группа "B"  5:8    
2019-11-26, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Выкса Флагман Навашино Группа "B" 11:3    
2019-11-26 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Витязь Балахна Группа "A"  1:2    
2019-11-26 1 Группа "A" ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2019-11-26 2 Группа "B" Беркут Арзамас ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  7:1    

Обсуждение