Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2007 г.р. Первый Дивизион Календарь

2007 - U12
возраст
2019-09-28
начало
2020-05-31
окончание
6
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-28, 12:30 СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:1  Б 
2019-10-05, 11:45 Факел Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  7:3    
2019-11-10, 07:15 Факел Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург  4:3    
2019-11-10, 10:00 Энергия Рефтинский Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:13   
2019-12-18, 12:00 Хризотил Асбест СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  3:5    
2020-01-11, 11:00 СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  9:3    
2020-01-12, 13:00 Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский 13:2    
2020-02-02, 10:30 Факел Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:7    
2020-02-02, 12:30 Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  1:10   
2020-02-02 Энергия Рефтинский Хризотил Асбест  1:9    
2020-03-06, 09:00 Хризотил Асбест Факел Екатеринбург  1:3    
2020-03-07, 12:30 СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский 16:7    
2020-03-08, 12:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург  2:1    
2020-03-10, 13:00 Хризотил Асбест Энергия Рефтинский  7:5    
2020-03-13, 10:30 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:4    
2020-03-14, 09:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  8:1    
2020-03-29 Энергия Рефтинский Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-03-29 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-03-29 Спутник Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-04 СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-04-05 Спутник Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2020-04-05 Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-12 Энергия Рефтинский Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-12 Факел Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-25 СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-26 Спутник Нижний Тагил Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-03 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-03 Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-05-03 Факел Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-05-31 Авто-Спартаковец 2008 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  –:–    

Обсуждение