Первенство Калининградской области среди юношей 2009 г.р. Календарь

2009 - U10
возраст
2019-11-09
начало
2020-03-15
окончание
7
команд
37 / 37
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-11-09, 14:15 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск Витязь Советск  3:0    
2019-11-10, 13:20 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Запад России 2010 Калининград  8:3    
2019-11-15, 15:15 Феникс Калининград Янтарная Звезда Калининград  2:5    
2019-11-16, 14:15 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск Феникс 2010 Калининград 13:1    
2019-11-17, 09:00 Феникс Калининград Феникс 2010 Калининград 12:1    
2019-11-24, 13:20 Запад России 2010 Калининград Витязь Советск 10:0    
2019-11-30, 09:10 Запад России 2010 Калининград Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 13:2    
2019-11-30, 11:00 Витязь Советск Феникс Калининград  0:9    
2019-12-01, 13:20 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Феникс 2010 Калининград 15:0    
2019-12-08, 13:20 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Витязь Советск  4:1    
2019-12-14, 17:25 ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай Запад России 2010 Калининград  0:3    
2019-12-15, 09:10 Запад России 2010 Калининград ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай 10:2    
2019-12-15, 15:30 Витязь Советск ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай  5:7    
2019-12-19, 14:15 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск Янтарная Звезда Калининград  1:19   
2020-01-12, 13:10 Запад России 2010 Калининград Феникс Калининград 10:2    
2020-01-18, 14:15 ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай Феникс Калининград  4:5    
2020-01-19, 10:20 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск  9:1    
2020-01-19, 11:40 Феникс Калининград ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай  8:3    
2020-02-08, 11:00 Витязь Советск Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 11:2    
2020-02-16, 09:00 Феникс 2010 Калининград Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:15   
2020-02-29, 14:00 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск Феникс Калининград  2:7    
2020-03-07, 09:10 Запад России 2010 Калининград Янтарная Звезда Калининград  2:6    
2020-03-07, 14:15 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай  3:4    
2020-03-08, 10:00 ХШ Каспарайтиса Электренай Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск  6:5    
2020-03-14, 11:00 Витязь Советск Феникс Калининград  4:3    
2020-03-15, 11:40 Феникс Калининград Янтарная Звезда Калининград  1:6    
2020-04-01, 09:00 Феникс 2010 Калининград Янтарная Звезда Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-01, 09:10 Запад России 2010 Калининград Феникс 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-01, 10:00 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Витязь Советск  –:–    
2020-04-01, 14:15 Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск Запад России 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-01, 17:00 Витязь Советск Запад России 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-04, 14:00 Феникс 2010 Калининград Запад России 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-05, 09:00 Феникс Калининград Запад России 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-12, 10:25 Феникс 2010 Калининград Витязь Советск  –:–    
2020-04-20 Феникс Калининград Феникс 2010 Калининград  –:–    
2020-04-21, 14:00 Феникс Калининград Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск  –:–    
2020-05-01, 09:10 Витязь Советск Феникс 2010 Калининград  –:–    

Обсуждение