Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2007 г.р. Второй Дивизион Календарь

2007 - U12
возраст
2019-09-28
начало
2020-05-31
окончание
6
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-28, 09:15 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург 10:2    
2019-09-28, 13:30 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  0:8    
2019-09-28, 14:15 ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  1:8    
2019-11-09, 08:00 Факел-2 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург  6:1    
2019-11-09, 09:30 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:1    
2019-11-09, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:3    
2020-01-11, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Факел-2 Екатеринбург  8:2    
2020-01-11 ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:3    
2020-02-01, 09:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург  9:0    
2020-02-01, 11:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург  6:4    
2020-02-01, 12:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  1:3    
2020-02-29, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург 14:0    
2020-03-07, 09:15 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  2:6    
2020-03-07, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:5    
2020-03-28 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-03-28 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-03-28 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-04 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-04 ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-04 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-04-11 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-11 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-04-18 ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-25 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-04-25 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2020-04-25 ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-02 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-02 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-05-02 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-05-31 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    

Обсуждение