Открытое Первенство Ленинградской области среди детских команд 2006-2007 г.р. Календарь

2006 - U13
возраст
2019-10-01
начало
2020-01-19
окончание
6
команд
43 / 43
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-11-02, 18:00 Ямбург Кингисепп СКА Карелия Кондопога  1:7    
2019-11-02, 18:30 Балтийские Крылья Янино Форвард Лодейное Поле  5:1    
2019-11-03, 11:00 СКА Карелия Кондопога Ямбург Кингисепп  3:1    
2019-11-03, 15:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
2019-11-03 Ямбург Кингисепп Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2019-11-09, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2019-11-16, 13:45 Ямбург Кингисепп Форвард Лодейное Поле  5:1    
2019-11-16, 20:00 Балтийские Крылья Янино СКА Карелия Кондопога  2:9    
2019-11-17, 15:45 СКА Карелия Кондопога Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург 11:0    
2019-11-18, 16:00 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург СКА Карелия Кондопога  1:14   
2019-11-23, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле СКА Карелия Кондопога  0:5    
2019-11-24, 15:00 Ямбург Кингисепп Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  6:3    
2019-11-24, 18:30 Балтийские Крылья Янино Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:1    
2019-11-30, 10:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Балтийские Крылья Янино  3:5    
2019-11-30, 13:30 СКА Карелия Кондопога Форвард Лодейное Поле  7:1    
2019-12-01, 15:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Ямбург Кингисепп  0:6    
2019-12-07, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле Ямбург Кингисепп  2:5    
2019-12-08, 18:30 Балтийские Крылья Янино Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  8:2    
2019-12-15, 12:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Форвард Лодейное Поле  1:7    
2019-12-21, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле Балтийские Крылья Янино  3:1    
2019-12-22, 14:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2019-12-28, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург 12:0    
2020-01-18, 12:30 Ямбург Кингисепп Балтийские Крылья Янино  5:4    
2020-01-18, 16:00 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург СКА Карелия Кондопога  2:8    
2020-01-19, 10:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург СКА Карелия Кондопога  1:17   
2020-01-19, 17:15 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Форвард Лодейное Поле  1:4    
2020-01-25, 12:00 Форвард Лодейное Поле Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:0    
2020-01-31, 15:45 Балтийские Крылья Янино Ямбург Кингисепп  2:1    
2020-02-01, 18:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Балтийские Крылья Янино  0:13   
2020-02-02, 17:15 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Ямбург Кингисепп  1:4    
2020-02-08, 18:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2020-02-09, 17:00 Балтийские Крылья Янино Форвард Лодейное Поле  2:2    
2020-02-15, 14:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Форвард Лодейное Поле  3:4    
2020-02-16, 15:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Ямбург Кингисепп  0:12   
2020-02-22, 12:30 Ямбург Кингисепп Форвард Лодейное Поле  7:2    
2020-02-22, 14:00 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Балтийские Крылья Янино  4:4    
2020-02-23, 17:15 СКА Карелия Кондопога Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург 13:0    
2020-02-24, 08:00 Балтийские Крылья Янино СКА Карелия Кондопога  0:7    
2020-02-29, 13:30 Форвард Лодейное Поле СКА Карелия Кондопога  1:12   
2020-03-07, 15:00 СКА Карелия Кондопога Форвард Лодейное Поле  6:2    
2020-03-07, 18:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург Балтийские Крылья Янино  0:5    
2020-03-14, 18:45 Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА Карелия Кондопога  2:18   
2020-03-15, 17:15 СКА Карелия Кондопога Невский район-2 Санкт-Петербург 20:0    

Обсуждение