Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2002
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-03-03 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  0:6    
2018-03-03 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  4:3    
2018-03-04, 11:30 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  1:5    
2018-03-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  3:5    
2018-03-04 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  5:4  Б 
2018-03-10 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  7:0    
2018-03-11, 14:45 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  3:9    
2018-03-11 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  3:2  ОТ
2018-03-17, 13:45 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:6    
2018-03-17, 13:45 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  8:1    
2018-03-18 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  2:5    
2018-03-18 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4    
2018-03-18 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 10:2    
2018-03-21, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  6:4    
2018-03-24, 17:00 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  9:2    
2018-03-24 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь 11:0    
2018-03-25, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:1    
2018-03-25 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  7:5    
2018-03-25 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2018-04-01 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  2:6    
2018-04-01 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  1:2    
2018-04-01 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  5:4    
2018-04-05 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  2:3  ОТ
2018-04-06, 14:45 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:2    
2018-04-07 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  3:8    
2018-04-07 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  1:2    
2018-04-08, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  8:1    
2018-04-08 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  3:7    
2018-04-11, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  4:7    
2018-04-14, 15:45 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  4:2    
2018-04-14 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  2:7    
2018-04-15, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  5:4    
2018-04-15 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  2:5    
2018-04-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  1:5    
2018-04-16 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:9    
2018-04-21 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  8:3    
2018-04-22 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  4:6    
2018-04-22 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  0:2    
2018-04-22 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  6:8    
2018-04-23, 15:00 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  4:6    
2018-04-28 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  7:3    
2018-04-29 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  4:10   
2018-04-29 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2018-04-29 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  2:0    
2018-04-29 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  9:1    

Обсуждение