Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-28
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-03-03, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 11:0    
2018-03-03, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  6:2    
2018-03-03, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  7:2    
2018-03-03, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  7:1    
2018-03-03 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  8:2    
2018-03-09, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  0:5    
2018-03-10, 10:00 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  0:4    
2018-03-10, 12:15 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  2:3    
2018-03-10 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4  ОТ
2018-03-16, 17:00 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  4:2    
2018-03-17, 12:15 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  1:2  Б 
2018-03-17, 14:30 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4  Б 
2018-03-17 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  6:2    
2018-03-17 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  3:6    
2018-03-24, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  3:0    
2018-03-24, 11:00 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  1:4    
2018-03-24, 12:15 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3    
2018-03-24, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:14   
2018-03-29, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:4    
2018-03-31, 10:00 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  5:0    
2018-03-31, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  4:0    
2018-03-31 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2018-03-31 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2018-04-04, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  7:2    
2018-04-04 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь 10:1    
2018-04-07, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2018-04-07, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  2:5    
2018-04-07, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  6:2    
2018-04-07 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  0:10   
2018-04-14, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  4:3    
2018-04-14 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2018-04-21 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  0:7    
2018-04-21 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  5:6    
2018-04-21 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  2:7    
2018-04-21 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  9:1    
2018-04-22 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  3:7    
2018-04-23, 11:00 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  0:3    
2018-04-23 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  3:0    
2018-04-24 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
2018-04-28, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  3:4    
2018-04-28, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  3:7    
2018-04-28, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  4:2    
2018-04-28, 14:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  8:3    
2018-04-28 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2018-04-30, 13:45 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск 20:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме