Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2001 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-28
окончание
2001
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-03-03, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  6:4    
2018-03-03, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  5:8    
2018-03-03, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  6:4    
2018-03-03 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  2:0    
2018-03-03 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  6:3    
2018-03-09, 14:45 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
2018-03-10, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  5:2    
2018-03-10, 14:45 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  3:4    
2018-03-10 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2018-03-10 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 13:0    
2018-03-17, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  3:2    
2018-03-17 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 10:2    
2018-03-17 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:6    
2018-03-17 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  4:5  Б 
2018-03-17 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  5:0    
2018-03-23 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2018-03-24, 13:30 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4    
2018-03-24, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  4:3    
2018-03-24 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  5:3    
2018-03-24 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
2018-03-31 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2018-03-31 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  1:5    
2018-03-31 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  1:0    
2018-03-31 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  3:2  Б 
2018-03-31 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь 10:4    
2018-04-04 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  3:9    
2018-04-07, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2018-04-07, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  0:4    
2018-04-07 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4    
2018-04-07 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  7:0    
2018-04-07 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
2018-04-14 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  9:2    
2018-04-14 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  3:5    
2018-04-14 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2018-04-14 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  6:10   
2018-04-21, 15:30 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2018-04-21 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  3:7    
2018-04-21 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  0:6    
2018-04-21 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4    
2018-04-21 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  5:0  ТП
2018-04-28, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  3:2    
2018-04-28 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2018-04-28 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  4:3    
2018-04-28 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:3    
2018-04-28 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  4:2    

Обсуждение