Открытый Кубок Московской Области (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-28
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-03-03, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  3:2    
2018-03-03, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  2:4    
2018-03-03 Витязь Чехов Крылья Лобня  5:0  ТП
2018-03-04, 14:00 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха 15:0    
2018-03-04, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  9:2    
2018-03-09 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 12:1    
2018-03-10, 11:15 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  3:4  Б 
2018-03-10, 15:45 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  0:4    
2018-03-11, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  2:4    
2018-03-11 Крылья Лобня Химик Воскресенск  3:1    
2018-03-17, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  3:4    
2018-03-17, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  6:1    
2018-03-17 Крылья Лобня Кристалл Электросталь  8:0    
2018-03-18, 13:30 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2018-03-18 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:8    
2018-03-24, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:6    
2018-03-24, 14:30 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  4:1    
2018-03-24, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  1:3    
2018-03-24 Олимпиец Балашиха Крылья Лобня  1:6    
2018-03-25, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  3:6    
2018-03-31, 12:30 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  2:5    
2018-03-31, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4  Б 
2018-03-31 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  0:5  ТП
2018-04-01 Атлант Мытищи Крылья Лобня  5:1    
2018-04-07, 12:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  0:4    
2018-04-07, 13:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  5:4  Б 
2018-04-08, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Крылья Лобня  3:5    
2018-04-08 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:4    
2018-04-08 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово 10:1    
2018-04-11 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  9:0    
2018-04-14, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин 10:4    
2018-04-14, 13:00 Крылья Лобня Армада Одинцово  3:2    
2018-04-14, 17:15 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  6:2    
2018-04-15, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  5:6    
2018-04-15 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  7:0    
2018-04-20 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  5:4  Б 
2018-04-21, 15:00 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  1:9    
2018-04-21 Крылья Лобня Драгуны Можайск  8:2    
2018-04-22, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  8:5    
2018-04-22, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  6:1    
2018-04-22, 17:30 Крылья Лобня Капитан Ступино  4:0    
2018-04-22 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  2:10   
2018-04-28, 13:15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  0:17   
2018-04-28, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:6    
2018-04-28 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  3:4  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме