Открытый кубок Московской области (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-03-03, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово 13:8    
2018-03-03, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Крылья Лобня  5:0  ТП
2018-03-04, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  2:7    
2018-03-04, 11:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  5:7    
2018-03-04, 11:45 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2018-03-09, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  6:3    
2018-03-10, 11:00 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов 11:1    
2018-03-10, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  4:2    
2018-03-10, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск 26:1    
2018-03-11, 15:00 Химик Воскресенск Крылья Лобня  0:4    
2018-03-17, 10:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово 10:2    
2018-03-17, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  2:5    
2018-03-17, 12:30 Крылья Лобня Кристалл Электросталь  1:4    
2018-03-18, 11:30 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов 12:2    
2018-03-18, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:9    
2018-03-23, 11:45 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  9:4    
2018-03-24, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:7    
2018-03-24, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:5    
2018-03-24 Олимпиец Балашиха Крылья Лобня  0:4    
2018-03-24 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  6:2    
2018-03-29, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  8:7    
2018-03-31, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  3:9    
2018-04-01 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2018-04-01 Атлант Мытищи Крылья Лобня  0:1    
2018-04-07, 11:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 18:2    
2018-04-07, 15:30 Крылья Лобня Армада Одинцово  7:3    
2018-04-08, 10:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  8:0    
2018-04-08, 11:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  7:5    
2018-04-08, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Крылья Лобня  3:6    
2018-04-08 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  9:3    
2018-04-14, 11:45 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  7:12   
2018-04-14, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  7:9    
2018-04-15, 11:15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4  Б 
2018-04-15 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:13   
2018-04-18, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  7:4    
2018-04-21, 12:30 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  3:7    
2018-04-21, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  3:7    
2018-04-21 Крылья Лобня Драгуны Можайск 13:1    
2018-04-22, 09:30 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 10:5    
2018-04-22, 15:00 Крылья Лобня Капитан Ступино  5:0    
2018-04-22 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  5:3    
2018-04-28, 11:15 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  7:8  Б 
2018-04-28 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  5:0    
2018-04-28 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:9    
2018-04-29 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  3:0    

Обсуждение