Открытый кубок Московской области (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-04
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2005
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-03-04, 11:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  2:9    
2018-03-04, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  3:7    
2018-03-04, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  1:7    
2018-03-04, 15:30 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  2:1    
2018-03-04 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  2:3    
2018-03-11, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  4:2    
2018-03-11, 14:45 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  7:1    
2018-03-11, 15:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3    
2018-03-11, 17:15 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  4:0    
2018-03-17, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  2:16   
2018-03-18, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  5:4  ОТ
2018-03-18, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:15   
2018-03-18, 14:30 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  1:2    
2018-03-18 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  4:1    
2018-03-24, 15:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  0:5    
2018-03-25, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2018-03-25, 16:00 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  5:3    
2018-03-25 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  1:4    
2018-03-25 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  4:1    
2018-04-01, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  4:8    
2018-04-01, 14:30 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:4    
2018-04-01, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  3:7    
2018-04-01, 14:45 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  4:1    
2018-04-01, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  2:9    
2018-04-06 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  6:4    
2018-04-08, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  0:10   
2018-04-08, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  2:0    
2018-04-08, 13:30 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов 11:2    
2018-04-08 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  0:6    
2018-04-12, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  8:1    
2018-04-15, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  3:7    
2018-04-15, 14:15 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  3:4  ОТ
2018-04-15, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  2:9    
2018-04-15 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  5:7    
2018-04-15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха 13:2    
2018-04-20, 15:15 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  5:3    
2018-04-21, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  0:9    
2018-04-22, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2018-04-22, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  3:16   
2018-04-22, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха 10:0    
2018-04-22, 14:30 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  4:2    
2018-04-24, 14:30 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  5:1    
2018-04-28, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  1:8    
2018-04-29, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  1:3    
2018-04-29 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение