Открытый Кубок Московской Области (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-04
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-03-04, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  1:11   
2018-03-04, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  4:5    
2018-03-04, 12:15 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  3:6    
2018-03-04, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  5:2    
2018-03-10, 13:30 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов 12:1    
2018-03-11, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  7:2    
2018-03-11, 12:30 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  8:2    
2018-03-11, 13:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4    
2018-03-11, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2018-03-17, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  2:3    
2018-03-18, 11:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  2:9    
2018-03-18, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  4:16   
2018-03-18, 11:45 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 13:3    
2018-03-18, 12:15 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  0:12   
2018-03-24, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  1:8    
2018-03-25, 11:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  5:2    
2018-03-25, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2018-03-25, 13:45 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  6:2    
2018-03-27, 13:00 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  8:2    
2018-04-01, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  2:8    
2018-04-01, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2018-04-01, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  0:7    
2018-04-01, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  6:14   
2018-04-05, 12:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  1:3    
2018-04-06, 10:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  0:2    
2018-04-08, 11:00 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  5:7    
2018-04-08, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  1:8    
2018-04-08, 13:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  5:0  ТП
2018-04-08, 13:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  2:1    
2018-04-15, 11:30 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  6:3    
2018-04-15, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  4:2    
2018-04-15, 13:15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  6:4    
2018-04-15, 14:00 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:16   
2018-04-15, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4    
2018-04-18, 14:45 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  9:1    
2018-04-21, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  2:5    
2018-04-22, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск 17:1    
2018-04-22, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  7:0    
2018-04-22, 12:15 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  4:1    
2018-04-23, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  3:12   
2018-04-25, 14:30 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  4:1    
2018-04-28, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  2:7    
2018-04-28, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  4:3    
2018-04-29, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  7:6    
2018-04-29, 13:15 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  3:8    

Обсуждение