Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2018-03-03
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2004
год
10
команд
45 / 46
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-03-03, 13:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  3:2    
2018-03-03 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  1:8    
2018-03-04, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  4:3    
2018-03-04 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  3:6    
2018-03-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  5:4    
2018-03-10, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2018-03-10 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь 10:0    
2018-03-11, 11:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  4:0    
2018-03-11, 12:15 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  5:13   
2018-03-17, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 12:0    
2018-03-18, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  2:5    
2018-03-18, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:2    
2018-03-18 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  8:4    
2018-03-21, 10:30 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  4:14   
2018-03-21, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  1:4    
2018-03-24, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 13:0    
2018-03-25, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  1:2    
2018-03-25, 12:45 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  7:2    
2018-03-25, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  2:10   
2018-03-31, 12:30 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  5:6  Б 
2018-03-31, 12:40 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:11   
2018-04-01, 11:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов 12:1    
2018-04-01, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  0:8    
2018-04-01, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  7:1    
2018-04-05, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  6:2    
2018-04-06, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  4:0    
2018-04-07, 12:45 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  7:2    
2018-04-08, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  2:8    
2018-04-08, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  5:10   
2018-04-10 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  5:7    
2018-04-11, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:11   
2018-04-14 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:8    
2018-04-14 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха Перенос
2018-04-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  4:8    
2018-04-18, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  5:1    
2018-04-19, 12:20 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  1:3    
2018-04-21, 16:15 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  1:21   
2018-04-21 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  7:1    
2018-04-22, 12:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  5:0    
2018-04-22, 13:15 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  7:0    
2018-04-22 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  2:3  ОТ
2018-04-28, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  1:3    
2018-04-29, 09:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  3:2  ОТ
2018-04-29, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  4:3  ОТ
2018-04-29 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  5:4  Б 
2018-04-30, 10:15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3    

Обсуждение