Открытое Первенство Московской области (юноши 2001 г.р.) Вторая группа. Первый этап Календарь

2017-09-01
начало
2017-12-02
окончание
2001
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2017-09-02 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Армада Одинцово  1:37   
2017-09-02 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск  4:3    
2017-09-09, 12:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Витязь Чехов  3:2  Б 
2017-09-09 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  0:22   
2017-09-09 Армада Одинцово Олимпийский Рязань  3:6    
2017-09-16, 11:30 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  5:4    
2017-09-16, 12:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 37:0    
2017-09-16, 13:30 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск  0:4    
2017-09-21 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск  5:3    
2017-09-23, 13:00 Олимпийский Рязань Армада Одинцово  1:7    
2017-09-23, 16:30 Витязь Чехов ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  0:4    
2017-09-23 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  0:36   
2017-09-30, 15:00 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 17:0    
2017-09-30 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2017-10-07, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  2:5    
2017-10-07, 13:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск  6:1    
2017-10-08, 10:00 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск  5:1    
2017-10-10, 14:15 Витязь Чехов Олимпийский Рязань  1:5    
2017-10-14, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Драгуны Можайск  4:5    
2017-10-14, 16:00 Армада Одинцово ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  6:5    
2017-10-14 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов  0:19   
2017-10-21, 12:15 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 13:0    
2017-10-21, 13:15 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск  3:2    
2017-10-21, 14:00 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Олимпийский Рязань  7:1    
2017-10-22, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск  5:3    
2017-10-28, 13:45 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Драгуны Можайск  3:2  ОТ
2017-10-28 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 15:4    
2017-10-29, 14:30 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск  7:3    
2017-11-04, 15:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  1:29   
2017-11-04 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  2:4    
2017-11-11, 15:00 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 16:0    
2017-11-11, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  1:2    
2017-11-11 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск  4:3    
2017-11-12 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск  –:–    
2017-11-18, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Витязь Чехов  1:3    
2017-11-18 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  5:4  ОТ
2017-11-24 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 40:1    
2017-11-25, 13:45 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Армада Одинцово  5:4    
2017-11-25 Драгуны Можайск Олимпийский Рязань  5:6  ОТ
2017-11-29 Драгуны Можайск ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  7:4    
2017-12-02 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2017-12-02 Олимпийский Рязань ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  2:1    

Обсуждение