Открытое Первенство Московской области (юноши 2002 г.р.) Вторая группа. Первый этап Календарь

2002 - U15
возраст
2017-09-01
начало
2017-12-03
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-09-03, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск 16:0    
2017-09-03 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Армада Одинцово  1:36   
2017-09-10, 12:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Витязь Чехов  4:3  Б 
2017-09-10, 14:30 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  2:15   
2017-09-10 Армада Одинцово Олимпийский Рязань  9:5    
2017-09-17, 12:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 26:1    
2017-09-17, 15:00 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск  5:2    
2017-09-17, 16:00 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  8:3    
2017-09-24, 14:45 Олимпийский Рязань Армада Одинцово  4:8    
2017-09-24, 15:45 Витязь Чехов ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  8:3    
2017-09-24, 16:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  2:15   
2017-10-01, 14:30 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск 11:0    
2017-10-01, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 25:0    
2017-10-01 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:8    
2017-10-08, 15:45 Витязь Чехов Олимпийский Рязань 10:1    
2017-10-08 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  2:3    
2017-10-15, 14:15 Армада Одинцово ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  6:3    
2017-10-15, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Драгуны Можайск  7:5    
2017-10-15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов  0:33   
2017-10-22, 10:30 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Олимпийский Рязань  5:0    
2017-10-22, 14:30 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 14:1    
2017-10-22, 16:00 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск 16:3    
2017-10-29, 13:45 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Драгуны Можайск  5:2    
2017-10-29, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск 15:0    
2017-10-29 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 19:0    
2017-11-05, 14:00 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск  4:1    
2017-11-05, 15:15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  0:16   
2017-11-05 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  1:5    
2017-11-12, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 22:0    
2017-11-12, 18:00 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  5:0  ТП
2017-11-19, 14:15 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2017-11-19, 15:15 Олимпийский Рязань Витязь Чехов  3:4    
2017-11-19, 16:00 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск  6:1    
2017-11-23, 15:15 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск  5:1    
2017-11-26 Драгуны Можайск Олимпийский Рязань  0:1  Б 
2017-11-26 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  5:0  ТП
2017-11-30 Драгуны Можайск ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  7:1    
2017-12-03, 10:15 Олимпийский Рязань ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  2:4    
2017-12-03 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2017-12-03 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск 12:4    
2017-12-05, 13:45 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2017-12-07, 13:45 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск 11:1    

Обсуждение