Открытое Первенство Московской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Вторая группа. Первый этап Календарь

2017-09-01
начало
2017-09-03
окончание
2003
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2017-09-02, 10:15 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск  6:2    
2017-09-02, 16:00 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Олимпийский Рязань  1:3    
2017-09-04, 10:15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Армада Одинцово  0:13   
2017-09-04, 16:15 Олимпийский Рязань ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  4:1    
2017-09-09, 10:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск  0:2    
2017-09-12, 10:15 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  0:9    
2017-09-12, 16:00 Армада Одинцово Олимпийский Рязань  8:0    
2017-09-17, 10:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Витязь Чехов  3:4  ОТ
2017-09-17, 16:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Виктория Новомосковск  0:6    
2017-09-20, 10:15 Витязь Чехов ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  4:0    
2017-09-20, 16:00 Олимпийский Рязань Армада Одинцово  0:9    
2017-09-22, 10:15 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск  5:4  ОТ
2017-09-22, 16:15 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 14:0    
2017-09-28, 15:00 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  7:3    
2017-09-30, 12:30 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:3    
2017-09-30, 12:45 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 13:2    
2017-10-07, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  2:15   
2017-10-10, 11:45 Витязь Чехов Олимпийский Рязань  5:3    
2017-10-14, 12:45 Олимпийский Рязань Драгуны Можайск  3:0    
2017-10-14, 15:15 Армада Одинцово ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский 13:2    
2017-10-14 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов  0:9    
2017-10-21, 12:30 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск 14:2    
2017-10-21 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  3:0    
2017-10-22, 11:30 Армада Одинцово Виктория Новомосковск 19:0    
2017-10-28, 11:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Драгуны Можайск  7:3    
2017-10-28, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Виктория Новомосковск 21:1    
2017-10-28, 15:45 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 21:0    
2017-11-04, 13:00 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  2:5    
2017-11-04 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  0:10   
2017-11-05, 12:45 Олимпийский Рязань Виктория Новомосковск 14:4    
2017-11-11, 12:45 Олимпийский Рязань Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  7:0    
2017-11-11, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  1:4    
2017-11-11 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск 11:3    
2017-11-18, 10:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Виктория Новомосковск 11:4    
2017-11-18, 12:45 Олимпийский Рязань Витязь Чехов  1:4    
2017-11-18, 15:30 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск 14:0    
2017-11-24 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 10:0    
2017-11-25, 11:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Армада Одинцово  2:9    
2017-11-25, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Олимпийский Рязань  1:5    
2017-11-29, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  3:2    
2017-12-01 Драгуны Можайск Виктория Новомосковск  6:4    
2017-12-02 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Драгуны Можайск  1:4    

Обсуждение