Первенство Нижегородской области по хоккею среди юношей 2003-2004 г.р. Календарь

2017-11-09
начало
2018-04-19
окончание
2003
год
18
команд
120 / 120
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2017-11-06 2 Группа "B" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  0:19   
2017-11-09, 12:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Урень Урень Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  1:22   
2017-11-09, 15:00 3 Группа "C" Лидер Сергач ХК Саров Саров Группа "C"  2:14   
2017-11-09, 15:00 194 За 1-6 место Лидер Сергач ХК Саров Саров За 1-6 место  2:14   
2017-11-09 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Группа "A" 14:4    
2017-11-09 1 Группа "A" ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Олимп Вологда Группа "A"  3:12   
2017-11-09 2 Группа "B" СКИФ-дев 2004 Нижний Новгород Победа Богородск Группа "B"  3:14   
2017-11-09 3 Группа "C" Олимп Лысково Звездный Арзамас Группа "C" 13:2    
2017-11-09 3 Группа "C" ХК Княгинино Княгинино Рубин Ардатов Группа "C"  3:7    
2017-11-10 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда 2004 Нижний Новгород ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  3:11   
2017-11-13, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Северная звезда 2004 Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  2:9    
2017-11-16, 13:00 3 Группа "C" ХК Саров Саров ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "C"  5:2    
2017-11-16 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Группа "A"  2:12   
2017-11-16 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Олимп Вологда Группа "A"  1:17   
2017-11-16 1 Группа "A" ХК Урень Урень Арена Семенов Группа "A"  7:6    
2017-11-16 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Муром Победа Богородск Группа "B"  1:5    
2017-11-16 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово СКИФ-дев 2004 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" 12:0    
2017-11-16 3 Группа "C" Звездный Арзамас Рубин Ардатов Группа "C"  3:4    
2017-11-16 3 Группа "C" Олимп Лысково Лидер Сергач Группа "C"  1:8    
2017-11-22 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда 2004 Нижний Новгород Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  6:2    
2017-11-23, 13:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  4:8    
2017-11-23, 14:30 2 Группа "B" СКИФ-дев 2004 Нижний Новгород Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  2:3    
2017-11-23, 15:00 3 Группа "C" Рубин Ардатов ХК Саров Саров Группа "C"  1:12   
2017-11-23, 15:00 194 За 1-6 место Победа Богородск ХК Кстово Кстово За 1-6 место  4:5    
2017-11-23 1 Группа "A" ХК Урень Урень Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Группа "A"  6:5    
2017-11-23 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов Олимп Вологда Группа "A"  4:5    
2017-11-23 2 Группа "B" Победа Богородск ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  4:5    
2017-11-23 3 Группа "C" ХК Княгинино Княгинино Олимп Лысково Группа "C"  2:6    
2017-11-23 3 Группа "C" Лидер Сергач Звездный Арзамас Группа "C"  7:3    
2017-11-27 2 Группа "B" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Победа Богородск Группа "B" 13:18   
2017-11-30, 14:00 3 Группа "C" ХК Саров Саров Звездный Арзамас Группа "C" 20:4    
2017-11-30, 16:05 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  0:15   
2017-11-30 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Группа "A"  3:4  Б 
2017-11-30 1 Группа "A" ХК Урень Урень Олимп Вологда Группа "A"  3:11   
2017-11-30 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Муром ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  5:0  ТП
2017-11-30 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда 2004 Нижний Новгород СКИФ-дев 2004 Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  6:2    
2017-11-30 3 Группа "C" Олимп Лысково Рубин Ардатов Группа "C"  8:3    
2017-11-30 3 Группа "C" Лидер Сергач ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "C"  9:2    

Обсуждение