ЮХЛ Сибирь дальний Восток(юноши 1999 г.р.) За 1-6 места Календарь

2017-01-21
начало
2017-03-26
окончание
1999
год
6
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2017-01-28 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2    
2017-01-28 Иртыш Павлодар Юность Караганда  2:3  ОТ
2017-01-28 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:10   
2017-01-29 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк 12:3    
2017-01-29 Иртыш Павлодар Юность Караганда  1:5    
2017-01-29 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:0    
2017-02-04 Юность Караганда Амур Хабаровск  1:2  ОТ
2017-02-05 Юность Караганда Амур Хабаровск  2:1  Б 
2017-02-11 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  2:0    
2017-02-12 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  2:4    
2017-02-18 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  6:5    
2017-02-18 Сибирь Новосибирск Юность Караганда  0:1    
2017-02-18 Иртыш Павлодар Металлург Новокузнецк  5:3    
2017-02-19 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  6:4    
2017-02-19 Сибирь Новосибирск Юность Караганда  3:2  ОТ
2017-02-19 Иртыш Павлодар Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2    
2017-02-21 Амур Хабаровск Юность Караганда  4:5  Б 
2017-02-22 Амур Хабаровск Юность Караганда  5:4  ОТ
2017-02-25 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Иртыш Павлодар  6:0    
2017-02-26 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Иртыш Павлодар  5:2    
2017-03-04 Сибирь Новосибирск Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  2:5    
2017-03-04 Юность Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  7:4    
2017-03-05 Сибирь Новосибирск Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  0:1    
2017-03-05 Юность Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  5:3    
2017-03-11 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  5:2    
2017-03-12 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  8:2    
2017-03-18 Иртыш Павлодар Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  3:8    
2017-03-19 Иртыш Павлодар Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск  5:6    
2017-03-24 Металлург Новокузнецк Иртыш Павлодар  2:1    
2017-03-25 Юность Караганда Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1  Б 
2017-03-25 Металлург Новокузнецк Иртыш Павлодар  2:1  Б 
2017-03-26 Юность Караганда Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
2017-03-27 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  2:9    
2017-03-28 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  1:8    
2017-03-30 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  2:5    
2017-03-31 Сибирь-2000 Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  6:9    

Обсуждение