Первенство России среди юношей(2003 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа B. Первый этап Календарь

2016-10-03
начало
2017-01-01
окончание
2003
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-10-04, 11:15 Штурм Чик Энергия Новосибирск  7:1    
2016-10-05, 11:00 Штурм Чик Энергия Новосибирск  5:2    
2016-10-15, 14:00 Энергия Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  8:3    
2016-10-16, 10:30 Энергия Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:8    
2016-10-22, 13:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Штурм Чик  4:6    
2016-10-22, 16:15 Якутия Якутск Рекорд Иркутск 16:1    
2016-10-23, 10:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Штурм Чик  2:5    
2016-10-23, 13:30 Якутия Якутск Рекорд Иркутск 12:3    
2016-10-24, 10:00 Рекорд Иркутск Якутия Якутск  1:16   
2016-10-25, 10:30 Рекорд Иркутск Якутия Якутск  1:8    
2016-10-27, 12:15 Штурм Чик Рекорд Иркутск  9:1    
2016-10-27, 16:45 Энергия Новосибирск Якутия Якутск 12:7    
2016-10-28, 10:15 Энергия Новосибирск Якутия Якутск  7:4    
2016-10-28, 12:00 Штурм Чик Рекорд Иркутск  1:0    
2016-10-30, 14:15 Штурм Чик Якутия Якутск  4:5  Б 
2016-10-30, 15:30 Энергия Новосибирск Рекорд Иркутск 14:1    
2016-10-31, 10:00 Штурм Чик Якутия Якутск  6:2    
2016-10-31, 12:15 Энергия Новосибирск Рекорд Иркутск  8:5    
2016-11-02 Шахтер Прокопьевск Якутия Якутск  9:8    
2016-11-03 Шахтер Прокопьевск Якутия Якутск 10:6    
2016-11-05 Якутия Якутск Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:6    
2016-11-06 Якутия Якутск Шахтер Прокопьевск  7:5    
2016-11-09, 17:00 Энергия Новосибирск Якутия Якутск  3:8    
2016-11-10, 11:00 Энергия Новосибирск Якутия Якутск 11:9    
2016-11-12, 15:55 Штурм Чик Якутия Якутск  5:2    
2016-11-13, 14:15 Штурм Чик Якутия Якутск  6:3    
2016-11-19 Шахтер Прокопьевск Рекорд Иркутск  5:0  ТП
2016-11-20 Шахтер Прокопьевск Рекорд Иркутск  5:0  ТП
2016-11-22, 15:30 Энергия Новосибирск Штурм Чик  3:8    
2016-11-23, 15:45 Энергия Новосибирск Штурм Чик  4:3    
2016-12-03, 14:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Энергия Новосибирск  7:4    
2016-12-04, 10:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Энергия Новосибирск  6:8    
2016-12-10, 16:15 Штурм Чик Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:2    
2016-12-11, 09:45 Штурм Чик Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:2    
2016-12-21, 15:30 Энергия Новосибирск Рекорд Иркутск 10:4    
2016-12-22, 11:00 Энергия Новосибирск Рекорд Иркутск 10:1    
2016-12-24, 17:30 Штурм Чик Рекорд Иркутск  8:1    
2016-12-25, 15:30 Штурм Чик Рекорд Иркутск  6:2    
2016-12-27, 12:20 Шахтер Прокопьевск Рекорд Иркутск  7:3    
2016-12-28, 10:00 Шахтер Прокопьевск Рекорд Иркутск 10:7    

Обсуждение