Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2002 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2016-09-03
начало
2016-12-24
окончание
2002
год
10
команд
90 / 90
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-03, 11:00 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва 14:0    
2016-09-03, 11:10 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:1    
2016-09-03, 11:30 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  9:1    
2016-09-03, 12:15 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  4:1    
2016-09-03, 13:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  0:2    
2016-09-04, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  1:13   
2016-09-04, 10:00 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  5:6  ОТ
2016-09-04, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  2:10   
2016-09-04, 12:15 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:5    
2016-09-04, 13:00 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  7:0    
2016-09-10, 10:00 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва 12:3    
2016-09-10, 11:15 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва 10:2    
2016-09-10, 12:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  2:1  Б 
2016-09-10, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  0:2    
2016-09-10, 13:30 Русь Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:8    
2016-09-11, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:11   
2016-09-11, 10:00 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  0:14   
2016-09-11, 12:15 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:0    
2016-09-11, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Русь Москва  5:4  Б 
2016-09-12, 12:15 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  7:1    
2016-09-17, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва 10:0    
2016-09-17, 13:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  0:6    
2016-09-17, 13:30 Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:4    
2016-09-17, 14:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спартак Москва  3:2  Б 
2016-09-17, 16:50 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  8:2    
2016-09-18, 10:00 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  1:4    
2016-09-18, 11:30 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  7:1    
2016-09-18, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:3    
2016-09-18, 14:30 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:3    
2016-09-18, 17:45 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  2:4    
2016-09-24, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо Москва  1:9    
2016-09-24, 11:15 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва 16:2    
2016-09-24, 12:00 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  4:5  ОТ
2016-09-24, 13:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  1:2    
2016-09-24, 16:00 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:5    
2016-09-25, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  0:9    
2016-09-25, 10:00 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  8:1    
2016-09-25, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:2    
2016-09-25, 13:30 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:1    
2016-09-25, 16:15 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  6:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме