Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2007 г.р. Второй этап Группа В Календарь

2016-11-26
начало
2017-01-14
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-11-26, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва сб. команда девушек  5:7    
2016-11-26, 09:45 Вымпел Москва Ястребы Москва  9:4    
2016-11-26, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Центр Москва  8:3    
2016-11-26, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Синяя птица Москва  8:2    
2016-11-27, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Вымпел Москва  3:5    
2016-11-27, 13:15 сб. команда девушек Центр Москва  7:6    
2016-11-27, 14:30 Ястребы Москва Витязь Подольск  1:23   
2016-11-30, 15:30 Синяя птица Москва Орбита Зеленоград  3:10   
2016-11-30 Атлант Мытищи Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он 10:8    
2016-12-03, 09:45 Вымпел Москва сб. команда девушек  3:7    
2016-12-03, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Атлант Мытищи  5:11   
2016-12-03, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Ястребы Москва 20:3    
2016-12-03, 11:15 Центр Москва Синяя птица Москва  6:4    
2016-12-03, 12:15 Витязь Подольск Серебряные акулы Москва 24:1    
2016-12-07, 16:00 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи 11:1    
2016-12-07, 16:30 Ястребы Москва Орбита Зеленоград  3:9    
2016-12-10, 09:45 Вымпел Москва Витязь Подольск  0:15   
2016-12-10, 11:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  6:9    
2016-12-10, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Центр Москва 10:2    
2016-12-10, 12:45 сб. команда девушек Синяя птица Москва 11:3    
2016-12-17, 09:00 Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва  4:6    
2016-12-17, 09:00 Центр Москва Ястребы Москва  7:2    
2016-12-17, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Вымпел Москва  8:5    
2016-12-17, 12:45 Витязь Подольск сб. команда девушек  8:3    
2016-12-17, 13:15 Синяя птица Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:18   
2016-12-21, 13:45 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Орбита Зеленоград  5:8    
2016-12-22, 16:30 Атлант Мытищи Ястребы Москва 12:5    
2016-12-24, 10:00 Ястребы Москва Синяя птица Москва  7:9    
2016-12-24, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва  3:6    
2016-12-24, 10:30 Вымпел Москва Орбита Зеленоград  2:3    
2016-12-24, 15:00 сб. команда девушек Атлант Мытищи  0:13   
2016-12-24 Витязь Подольск Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  5:0  ТП
2016-12-25, 10:45 Синяя птица Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  1:5    
2016-12-25, 12:00 Орбита Зеленоград Витязь Подольск  1:16   
2016-12-25, 13:15 Центр Москва Вымпел Москва  8:5    
2016-12-25, 16:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он сб. команда девушек  8:3    
2016-12-29, 16:00 сб. команда девушек Ястребы Москва 13:6    
2017-01-07, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Атлант Мытищи  3:14   
2017-01-07, 10:00 Витязь Подольск Центр Москва  9:1    
2017-01-07, 10:30 Вымпел Москва Синяя птица Москва  5:0    
2017-01-14, 10:00 Центр Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  4:7    
2017-01-14, 10:00 Ястребы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  8:8    
2017-01-14, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград сб. команда девушек  4:7    
2017-01-14, 10:30 Атлант Мытищи Вымпел Москва 12:2    
2017-01-14, 11:45 Синяя птица Москва Витязь Подольск  0:19   

Обсуждение