Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2001 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2016-09-03
начало
2016-12-25
окончание
2001
год
10
команд
90 / 90
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-03, 13:25 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва 13:0     13:0 
2016-09-03, 13:45 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:0      9:0 
2016-09-03, 14:15 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  8:0      8:0 
2016-09-03, 14:45 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  3:1      3:1 
2016-09-03, 16:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  2:3      2:3 
2016-09-04, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  1:7      1:7 
2016-09-04, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:10     2:10
2016-09-04, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  0:3      0:3 
2016-09-04, 14:45 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:3      2:3 
2016-09-04, 16:00 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:9      3:9 
2016-09-09, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2016-09-10, 12:45 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва 13:0     13:0 
2016-09-10, 13:45 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва  5:1      5:1 
2016-09-10, 15:05 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  7:2      7:2 
2016-09-10, 16:00 Русь Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:2      5:2 
2016-09-11, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  2:6      2:6 
2016-09-11, 12:35 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  6:3      6:3 
2016-09-11, 12:40 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:16     2:16
2016-09-11, 16:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Русь Москва  4:3      4:3 
2016-09-11 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2016-09-14, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:12     1:12
2016-09-16, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва 18:3     18:3 
2016-09-16, 13:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  2:5      2:5 
2016-09-17, 13:50 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  4:2      4:2 
2016-09-17, 16:30 Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2016-09-18, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  3:2      3:2 
2016-09-18, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  3:4      3:4 
2016-09-18 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:6      2:6 
2016-09-23, 12:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  5:4  Б   5:4 Б
2016-09-23, 14:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо Москва  5:8      5:8 
2016-09-24, 13:30 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3      1:3 
2016-09-24, 13:45 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва 10:0     10:0 
2016-09-24, 17:00 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:2      3:2 
2016-09-25, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  1:16     1:16
2016-09-25, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  3:4      3:4 
2016-09-25, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  6:3      6:3 
2016-09-25, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:1      3:1 
2016-09-25 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:1      6:1 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме