Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2003 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2016-09-03
начало
2016-12-24
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
90 / 90
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-02, 18:30 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:1  Б 
2016-09-03, 13:10 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  0:18   
2016-09-03, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  3:8    
2016-09-03, 14:30 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:4    
2016-09-03, 15:00 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  7:1    
2016-09-03, 15:30 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
2016-09-04, 13:30 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:3    
2016-09-04, 13:30 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:4    
2016-09-04, 15:35 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  4:6    
2016-09-04, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  6:2    
2016-09-10, 13:10 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:10   
2016-09-10, 13:30 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  2:9    
2016-09-10, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Русь Москва  3:10   
2016-09-10, 15:00 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    
2016-09-10, 15:30 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:4    
2016-09-11, 13:35 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва  7:0    
2016-09-11, 14:00 Русь Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 15:0    
2016-09-11, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:2    
2016-09-11, 15:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  5:1    
2016-09-11, 16:00 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва 13:0    
2016-09-17, 12:45 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  0:7    
2016-09-17, 14:45 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:0    
2016-09-17, 15:00 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:9    
2016-09-17, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  2:5    
2016-09-17 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:1    
2016-09-18, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спартак Москва  3:4    
2016-09-18, 13:40 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  9:5    
2016-09-18, 14:00 Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  7:1    
2016-09-18, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва  6:1    
2016-09-19, 16:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  3:6    
2016-09-24, 13:00 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  0:11   
2016-09-24, 13:45 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  1:2  Б 
2016-09-24, 14:45 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  0:3    
2016-09-24, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:4    
2016-09-24 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  8:1    
2016-09-25, 13:10 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:3    
2016-09-25, 13:30 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва 17:1    
2016-09-25, 14:00 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:0    
2016-09-25, 15:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо Москва  2:11   
2016-09-25, 15:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме