Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2007 г.р. Третий этап Группа В Календарь

2017-01-28
начало
2017-04-22
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2017-01-28, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Серебряные акулы Москва 12:8    
2017-02-11, 10:15 Созвездие Москва Ястребы Москва 14:3    
2017-02-11, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Центр Москва  5:5    
2017-02-11, 10:30 Пингвины Москва Синяя птица Москва  7:1    
2017-02-12, 10:30 сб. команда девушек Вымпел Москва  6:3    
2017-02-18, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва сб. команда девушек  7:9    
2017-02-18, 10:00 Синяя птица Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  2:8    
2017-02-18, 10:00 Созвездие Москва Пингвины Москва  4:5    
2017-02-18, 10:30 Вымпел Москва Орбита Зеленоград  2:6    
2017-02-18, 11:15 Ястребы Москва Центр Москва  7:3    
2017-02-25, 10:10 Центр Москва Вымпел Москва  9:5    
2017-02-25, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва  4:6    
2017-02-25, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Созвездие Москва  5:10   
2017-02-25, 15:00 Пингвины Москва Ястребы Москва  4:6    
2017-02-26, 11:45 сб. команда девушек Синяя птица Москва  6:1    
2017-03-04, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва  3:3    
2017-03-04, 10:00 Ястребы Москва Вымпел Москва  4:4    
2017-03-04, 10:15 Созвездие Москва сб. команда девушек 12:3    
2017-03-04, 11:00 Синяя птица Москва Орбита Зеленоград  4:8    
2017-03-04, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  8:10   
2017-03-11, 10:00 Центр Москва Синяя птица Москва  6:4    
2017-03-11, 10:15 Вымпел Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  3:1    
2017-03-11, 10:30 сб. команда девушек Пингвины Москва  3:9    
2017-03-11, 10:30 Орбита Зеленоград Созвездие Москва  7:11   
2017-03-11, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Ястребы Москва 17:3    
2017-03-18, 11:15 Ястребы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  5:7    
2017-03-25, 10:15 Созвездие Москва Центр Москва 10:1    
2017-03-25, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он сб. команда девушек 15:3    
2017-03-25, 12:45 Пингвины Москва Орбита Зеленоград  7:3    
2017-03-25, 13:15 Синяя птица Москва Вымпел Москва  9:7    
2017-04-01, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Синяя птица Москва  8:4    
2017-04-01, 09:45 Центр Москва Пингвины Москва  5:2    
2017-04-01, 10:30 Орбита Зеленоград Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  1:9    
2017-04-01, 11:15 сб. команда девушек Ястребы Москва  7:12   
2017-04-08, 09:45 Созвездие Москва Серебряные акулы Москва 14:3    
2017-04-08, 10:00 Ястребы Москва Синяя птица Москва  8:3    
2017-04-08, 11:00 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Центр Москва  7:3    
2017-04-08, 12:45 Пингвины Москва Вымпел Москва  4:3    
2017-04-09, 16:30 сб. команда девушек Орбита Зеленоград 12:8    
2017-04-15, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Пингвины Москва  3:8    
2017-04-15, 10:00 Центр Москва сб. команда девушек 19:5    
2017-04-15, 10:30 Орбита Зеленоград Ястребы Москва  4:4    
2017-04-15, 10:45 Синяя птица Москва Созвездие Москва  2:8    
2017-04-15, 11:45 Вымпел Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  2:7    
2017-04-22, 10:30 Вымпел Москва Созвездие Москва  1:9    

Обсуждение