Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2003 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2016-09-03
начало
2016-12-11
окончание
2003
год
6
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-04, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва  6:2    
2016-09-04, 11:15 Снежные барсы Москва Северная звезда Москва  5:8    
2016-09-04, 14:15 Созвездие Москва Марьино Москва  2:3    
2016-09-11, 10:00 Марьино Москва Северная звезда Москва  4:2    
2016-09-11, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Снежные барсы Москва  1:2  ОТ
2016-09-11, 11:00 Созвездие Москва Орбита Зеленоград  5:6    
2016-09-18, 10:00 Северная звезда Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  3:2    
2016-09-18, 12:15 Снежные барсы Москва Созвездие Москва  1:4    
2016-09-18, 12:30 Орбита Зеленоград Марьино Москва  3:5    
2016-09-25, 10:00 Марьино Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  7:0    
2016-09-25, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Снежные барсы Москва  4:2    
2016-09-25, 12:45 Созвездие Москва Северная звезда Москва  7:3    
2016-10-02, 10:00 Северная звезда Москва Орбита Зеленоград  7:8  Б 
2016-10-02, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Созвездие Москва  6:5    
2016-10-02, 10:30 Снежные барсы Москва Марьино Москва  3:1    
2016-10-09, 10:00 Марьино Москва Созвездие Москва  4:1    
2016-10-09, 10:00 Северная звезда Москва Снежные барсы Москва  1:2    
2016-10-09, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Орбита Зеленоград  4:8    
2016-10-16, 11:15 Орбита Зеленоград Созвездие Москва  2:3  Б 
2016-10-16, 11:45 Снежные барсы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  1:2    
2016-10-16, 12:00 Северная звезда Москва Марьино Москва  3:2    
2016-10-19, 14:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Северная звезда Москва  4:2    
2016-10-23, 10:00 Марьино Москва Орбита Зеленоград  1:2  Б 
2016-10-23, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Снежные барсы Москва  5:3    
2016-10-30, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Марьино Москва  2:3  ОТ
2016-10-30, 11:00 Северная звезда Москва Созвездие Москва  4:3    
2016-10-30, 11:45 Снежные барсы Москва Орбита Зеленоград  4:2    
2016-11-06, 10:00 Марьино Москва Снежные барсы Москва  4:3  Б 
2016-11-06, 10:15 Орбита Зеленоград Северная звезда Москва  6:3    
2016-11-12, 13:30 Снежные барсы Москва Северная звезда Москва  3:9    
2016-11-13, 10:17 Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва  6:0    
2016-11-13, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Марьино Москва  4:2    
2016-11-20, 10:00 Марьино Москва Северная звезда Москва  3:4  ОТ
2016-11-20, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Орбита Зеленоград  6:2    
2016-11-23, 15:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Снежные барсы Москва  5:4    
2016-11-27, 10:30 Северная звезда Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  4:3    
2016-11-27, 12:40 Орбита Зеленоград Марьино Москва  6:2    
2016-11-27, 14:00 Снежные барсы Москва Созвездие Москва  1:3    
2016-12-04, 10:00 Марьино Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  3:2  Б 
2016-12-04, 10:20 Орбита Зеленоград Снежные барсы Москва  0:1  ОТ
2016-12-04, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Северная звезда Москва  4:5    
2016-12-07, 16:30 Созвездие Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  4:2    
2016-12-11, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Созвездие Москва  3:8    
2016-12-11, 12:00 Северная звезда Москва Орбита Зеленоград  5:4  ОТ
2016-12-11, 14:00 Снежные барсы Москва Марьино Москва  2:0    

Обсуждение