Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2000 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2016-09-03
начало
2016-12-18
окончание
2000
год
10
команд
90 / 90
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2016-09-03, 00:01 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:2    
2016-09-03, 10:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  2:3  ОТ
2016-09-03, 16:10 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:1    
2016-09-03, 17:15 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:1    
2016-09-03, 17:15 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  3:2    
2016-09-04, 10:30 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:4    
2016-09-04, 15:00 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  2:6    
2016-09-04, 15:00 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:0    
2016-09-04, 16:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  2:1  ОТ
2016-09-04, 17:15 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:2  Б 
2016-09-09, 16:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:2    
2016-09-10, 11:00 Русь Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  7:3    
2016-09-10, 15:30 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва  3:2  ОТ
2016-09-10, 16:15 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва  2:3  Б 
2016-09-10, 17:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  7:3    
2016-09-11, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Русь Москва  3:2  Б 
2016-09-11, 15:00 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  3:4  Б 
2016-09-11, 15:05 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:1    
2016-09-11, 15:10 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:9    
2016-09-11, 17:15 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:2    
2016-09-16, 15:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:2  Б 
2016-09-17, 11:00 Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:2    
2016-09-17, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спартак Москва  2:3  Б 
2016-09-17, 11:15 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  2:9    
2016-09-17, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва  4:2    
2016-09-18, 00:01 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:4    
2016-09-18, 12:15 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  5:2    
2016-09-18, 14:45 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:8    
2016-09-18, 15:00 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  1:5    
2016-09-18, 15:15 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:3    
2016-09-23, 12:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо Москва  2:3  Б 
2016-09-24, 11:00 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
2016-09-24, 14:30 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:3    
2016-09-24, 16:20 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва  5:1    
2016-09-25, 10:45 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  3:2    
2016-09-25, 15:00 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  3:6    
2016-09-25, 15:00 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  3:2    
2016-09-25 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:2    
2016-09-28, 13:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
2016-09-29, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме