Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2007 г.р. Календарь

2007 - U16
возраст
2023-09-02
начало
2024-04-07
окончание
10
команд
193 / 193
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-09-02, 17:15 0 Мордовия Саранск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:8    
2023-09-03, 08:20 0 Мордовия Саранск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:11   
2023-09-09, 09:00 0 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2    
2023-09-09, 13:00 0 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  3:2    
2023-09-09, 16:30 0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:7    
2023-09-09, 18:30 0 Мордовия Саранск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  4:1    
2023-09-09, 19:00 0 Ижсталь Ижевск Сокол Новочебоксарск  6:4    
2023-09-10, 08:00 0 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  6:1    
2023-09-10, 07:00 0 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  3:4  Б 
2023-09-10, 10:30 0 Ижсталь Ижевск Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:3    
2023-09-10, 11:30 0 Мордовия Саранск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  7:2    
2023-09-10, 12:30 0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:3    
2023-09-16, 12:45 0 Сокол Новочебоксарск Кристалл Саратов  7:3    
2023-09-16, 14:45 0 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:1    
2023-09-16, 18:00 0 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:7    
2023-09-17, 09:00 0 Сокол Новочебоксарск Кристалл Саратов  5:4    
2023-09-17, 10:30 0 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:2    
2023-09-17, 14:00 0 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  5:1    
2023-09-17, 12:45 0 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:0    
2023-09-18, 09:30 0 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  5:0    
2023-09-23, 11:30 0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург 19:2    
2023-09-23, 11:30 0 Кристалл Саратов Ак Барс Казань  0:15   
2023-09-23, 16:00 0 Нефтяник Альметьевск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  4:0    
2023-09-23, 18:30 0 Мордовия Саранск Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:8    
2023-09-24, 08:00 0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург 10:2    
2023-09-24, 08:00 0 Нефтяник Альметьевск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 10:2    
2023-09-24, 10:10 0 Кристалл Саратов Ак Барс Казань  3:13   
2023-09-24, 13:50 0 Мордовия Саранск Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:3  ОТ
2023-09-30, 10:15 0 Салават Юлаев Уфа Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  8:1    
2023-09-30, 15:00 0 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:8    
2023-09-30, 14:15 0 Сарматы Оренбург Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:11   
2023-09-30, 18:30 0 Ак Барс Казань Мордовия Саранск  8:1    
2023-09-30, 18:45 0 Ижсталь Ижевск Кристалл Саратов  4:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме