Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье.ЮХЛ За 7-12 места Календарь

2006 - U17
возраст
2023-12-16
начало
2024-02-25
окончание
6
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-12-16, 14:30 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Динамо U18 Казань  3:4  Б 
2023-12-16, 15:33 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Кристалл U18 Саратов  4:2    
2023-12-17, 09:17 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Кристалл U18 Саратов  5:2    
2023-12-17, 13:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Динамо U18 Казань  3:0    
2023-12-23, 15:00 Кристалл U18 Саратов Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  4:5    
2023-12-24, 08:00 Кристалл U18 Саратов Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  3:4  ОТ
2023-12-24, 14:30 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Комета U18 Самара  2:3  ОТ
2023-12-25, 09:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Комета U18 Самара  7:2    
2024-01-06, 12:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Кристалл U18 Саратов  5:1    
2024-01-06, 14:15 Динамо U18 Казань Комета U18 Самара  3:5    
2024-01-07, 08:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Кристалл U18 Саратов  3:4    
2024-01-07, 10:15 Динамо U18 Казань Комета U18 Самара  3:2    
2024-01-09, 17:00 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  3:1    
2024-01-10, 09:15 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  4:6    
2024-01-12, 14:15 Кристалл U18 Саратов Динамо U18 Казань  5:0    
2024-01-13, 08:00 Кристалл U18 Саратов Динамо U18 Казань  3:4    
2024-01-13, 18:00 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  0:1    
2024-01-14, 10:30 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  4:0    
2024-01-27, 11:30 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  1:2  Б 
2024-01-27, 13:00 Динамо U18 Казань Кристалл U18 Саратов  7:4    
2024-01-27, 15:30 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Комета U18 Самара  0:2    
2024-01-28, 08:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  6:0    
2024-01-28, 08:15 Динамо U18 Казань Кристалл U18 Саратов 12:3    
2024-01-28, 09:15 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Комета U18 Самара  5:7    
2024-02-03, 14:15 Кристалл U18 Саратов Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  1:5    
2024-02-03, 18:00 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Спартак U18 Чебоксары  7:1    
2024-02-03, 17:15 Комета U18 Самара Динамо U18 Казань  5:1    
2024-02-04, 10:00 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Спартак U18 Чебоксары  5:2    
2024-02-04, 09:45 Комета U18 Самара Динамо U18 Казань  3:4    
2024-02-04, 14:15 Кристалл U18 Саратов Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  5:8    
2024-02-10, 15:30 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Динамо U18 Казань  5:2    
2024-02-10, 17:30 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Кристалл U18 Саратов  4:5  Б 
2024-02-10, 17:15 Комета U18 Самара Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  1:3    
2024-02-11, 10:30 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Кристалл U18 Саратов  6:4    
2024-02-11, 09:45 Комета U18 Самара Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  1:2    
2024-02-11, 11:30 Спартак U18 Чебоксары Динамо U18 Казань  1:4    
2024-02-17, 13:00 Кристалл U18 Саратов Спартак U18 Чебоксары  4:7    
2024-02-17, 16:45 Динамо U18 Казань Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  1:3    
2024-02-17, 17:15 Комета U18 Самара Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  1:3    
2024-02-18, 08:00 Кристалл U18 Саратов Спартак U18 Чебоксары  1:4    
2024-02-18, 09:45 Комета U18 Самара Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк  4:0    
2024-02-18, 13:15 Динамо U18 Казань Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  3:1    
2024-02-19, 17:15 Комета U18 Самара Спартак U18 Чебоксары  2:3  Б 
2024-02-20, 08:30 Комета U18 Самара Спартак U18 Чебоксары  3:4  Б 
2024-02-24, 14:00 Динамо U18 Казань Спартак U18 Чебоксары  3:2    
2024-02-24, 18:00 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Комета U18 Самара  5:3    
2024-02-25, 10:30 Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Комета U18 Самара  3:4  Б 
2024-02-25, 10:45 Динамо U18 Казань Спартак U18 Чебоксары  1:2    

Обсуждение