Открытое первенство Московской области 2009 г.р. Календарь

2021-09-05
начало
2022-02-26
окончание
2009
год
14
команд
56 / 91
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-10-03, 13:15 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Чехов  0:5    
2021-10-03 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  1:9    
2021-10-03 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:6    
2021-10-03 Крылья Лобня Лидер Ивантеевка 12:0    
2021-10-03 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:25   
2021-10-03 Армада Одинцово Витязь Подольск  5:9    
2021-10-03 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  0:10   
2021-10-10, 12:00 Драгуны Можайск Академия Петрова Красногорск  2:5    
2021-10-10, 15:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2021-10-10 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино 18:0    
2021-10-10 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  0:10   
2021-10-10 Лидер Ивантеевка Атлант Мытищи  0:24   
2021-10-10 Кристалл Электросталь Крылья Лобня  1:10   
2021-10-10 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  0:4    
2021-10-17, 14:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Академия Петрова Красногорск  2:5    
2021-10-17, 15:45 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  2:6    
2021-10-17 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 17:1    
2021-10-17 Крылья Лобня Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
2021-10-17 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  4:3  Б 
2021-10-17 Армада Одинцово Лидер Ивантеевка 14:1    
2021-10-17 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  7:3    
2021-10-24, 13:00 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Подольск  0:10   
2021-10-24, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин 15:3    
2021-10-24 Драгуны Можайск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-10-24 Лидер Ивантеевка Капитан Ступино  5:3    
2021-10-24 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  4:3    
2021-10-24 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:1    
2021-10-24 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Крылья Лобня  3:1    
2021-10-31 Крылья Лобня Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-10-31 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-10-31 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-10-31 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-10-31 Лидер Ивантеевка Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-10-31 Клин Спортивный Клин Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-10-31 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-11-03 Витязь Подольск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-11-03 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-11-03 Лидер Ивантеевка Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-11-03 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-11-03 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-11-03 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-11-03 Крылья Лобня Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-11-07 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-11-07 Армада Одинцово Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-11-07 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-11-07 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-11-07 Кристалл Электросталь Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-11-07 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-11-07 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-11-14 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-11-14 Витязь Подольск Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-11-14 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-11-14 Химик Воскресенск Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-11-14 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-11-14 Капитан Ступино Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-11-14 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-11-21 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-11-21 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-11-21 Витязь Чехов Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-11-21 Академия Петрова Красногорск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-11-21 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-11-21 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-11-21 Лидер Ивантеевка Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме