Открытое первенство Московской области 2006 г.р. Календарь

2021-09-04
начало
2022-02-26
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
35 / 45
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-04, 12:15 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:1    
2021-09-04, 12:30 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:3    
2021-09-04 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Армада Одинцово  5:3    
2021-09-04 Лидер Ивантеевка Кристалл Электросталь  0:16   
2021-09-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:8    
2021-09-11, 11:15 Лидер Ивантеевка Капитан Ступино  0:21   
2021-09-11, 14:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  3:1    
2021-09-11 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:1    
2021-09-11 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2021-09-11 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово  5:2    
2021-09-18, 12:30 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:0    
2021-09-18 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  4:0    
2021-09-18 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  1:7    
2021-09-18 Атлант Мытищи Лидер Ивантеевка 21:0    
2021-09-18 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино  2:1    
2021-09-25, 15:15 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:3    
2021-09-25 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3  Б 
2021-09-25 Армада Одинцово Лидер Ивантеевка 12:0    
2021-09-25 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:1    
2021-09-25 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  0:2    
2021-10-02, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  8:1    
2021-10-02 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  1:4    
2021-10-02 Клин Спортивный Клин Лидер Ивантеевка 12:0    
2021-10-02 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-10-02 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  3:4  Б 
2021-10-09, 13:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
2021-10-09 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Лидер Ивантеевка 20:0    
2021-10-09 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2021-10-09 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2021-10-09 Витязь Подольск Клин Спортивный Клин 11:1    
2021-10-16 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:3    
2021-10-16 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Лидер Ивантеевка 12:0    
2021-10-16 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-10-16 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 13:0    
2021-10-16 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2021-10-23 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-10-23 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-10-23 Лидер Ивантеевка Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-10-23 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-10-23 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-10-30 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-10-30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-10-30 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-10-30 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-10-30 Лидер Ивантеевка Витязь Подольск  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме