2021-09-04, 12:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-09-04, 12:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-09-04, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-09-04, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2021-09-04, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 11:15
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 14:45
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 12:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 15:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 16:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 13:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 13:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 13:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 13:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-10-28, 12:55
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 14:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 15:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2021-11-03, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2021-11-04, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2021-11-04, 13:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-11-04, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-11-04, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 12:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 13:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 15:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 13:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-11-17, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2021-11-17, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 13:40
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2021-11-24, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-11-26, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 12:40
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 13:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2021-12-10, 12:45
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 15:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 15:45
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 12:30
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-12-22, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-12-22, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 13:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2021-12-25, 13:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-12-25, 13:25
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-12-25, 14:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2021-12-25, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-12-28, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-12-29, 14:15
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2022-01-05, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 14:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 16:15
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-01-11, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 09:45
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-01-18, 16:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-01-19, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2022-01-21, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 14:10
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 09:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 12:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2022-02-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 10:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 12:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2022-02-16, 13:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-02-16, 14:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2022-02-17, 13:20
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Лидер Ивантеевка
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 15:45
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2022-02-22, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:30
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-28, 12:00
|
Лидер Ивантеевка
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2022-03-02, 13:45
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-03-04, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
7:1
|
|
|