Открытое первенство Московской области 2013 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2013 - U9
возраст
2022-01-22
начало
2022-04-03
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2022-01-15, 10:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Бобры Пирогово  9:5    
2022-01-16, 11:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Академия Харламова Балашиха 13:1    
2022-01-16, 13:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:23   
2022-01-22, 12:15 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин 25:0    
2022-01-23, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Академия Харламова Балашиха 14:1    
2022-01-23, 14:45 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:5    
2022-01-29, 11:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:2    
2022-01-30, 16:15 Бобры Пирогово Атлант Мытищи  6:2    
2022-02-06, 09:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Бобры Пирогово  9:7    
2022-02-06, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:9    
2022-02-13, 10:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Академия Харламова Балашиха 20:0    
2022-02-13, 10:15 Бобры Пирогово Кристалл Электросталь  9:2    
2022-02-13, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:2    
2022-02-19, 11:45 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:30   
2022-02-20, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  4:12   
2022-02-21 Бобры Пирогово Академия Харламова Балашиха  5:0  ТП
2022-02-27, 10:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь 10:5    
2022-02-27, 10:15 Бобры Пирогово Клин Спортивный Клин 25:1    
2022-03-05, 10:15 Бобры Пирогово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:3  Б 
2022-03-05, 14:00 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 25:0    
2022-03-06, 11:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Академия Харламова Балашиха 13:0    
2022-03-12, 11:45 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  0:17   
2022-03-13, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  1:4    
2022-03-13, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Академия Харламова Балашиха 15:0    
2022-03-20, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин 18:0    
2022-03-20, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Бобры Пирогово  4:3  Б 
2022-03-26, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  8:3    
2022-03-26, 11:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Академия Харламова Балашиха  3:6    
2022-03-26, 11:45 Бобры Пирогово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:3    
2022-03-27, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Академия Харламова Балашиха 12:0    
2022-04-02, 15:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Академия Харламова Балашиха 13:0    
2022-04-03, 10:00 Кристалл Электросталь Бобры Пирогово  1:3    
2022-04-07, 16:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин 23:0    
2022-04-08, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  7:3    
2022-04-11 Бобры Пирогово Академия Харламова Балашиха  5:0  ТП
2022-04-14, 14:45 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2022-04-15, 12:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Бобры Пирогово  1:13   
2022-04-17, 10:30 Атлант Мытищи Академия Харламова Балашиха 13:0    
2022-04-17, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:7    
2022-04-23 Клин Спортивный Клин Академия Харламова Балашиха  5:4    
2022-04-24 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2022-04-24 ХК Балашиха Балашиха ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:4    

Обсуждение