Открытое первенство Московской области 2005 г.р. Календарь

2005 - U16
возраст
2021-09-04
начало
2022-02-26
окончание
10
команд
110 / 135
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-01-05 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2022-01-05 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов 15:1    
2022-01-05 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 13:0    
2022-01-05 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-01-05 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:3    
2022-01-08 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  5:1    
2022-01-08 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  8:1    
2022-01-08 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:1    
2022-01-08 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  4:0    
2022-01-08 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-01-15, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 29:3    
2022-01-15, 15:30 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:3  ОТ
2022-01-15 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:5    
2022-01-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово 26:0    
2022-01-15 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино  3:2  Б 
2022-01-22, 17:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  3:6    
2022-01-22 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-01-22 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-01-22 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2022-01-22 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-01-29 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-01-29 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2022-01-29 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2022-01-29 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-01-29 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-02-05 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2022-02-05 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2022-02-05 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-02-05 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-05 Витязь Подольск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-02-12 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2022-02-12 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2022-02-12 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-02-12 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-02-12 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-19 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-02-19 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2022-02-19 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-02-19 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-19 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-02-26 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-02-26 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-02-26 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2022-02-26 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-26 Витязь Подольск Витязь Чехов  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме