Открытое Соревнование Московской области 2011 г.р. Календарь

2011 - U11
возраст
2022-03-13
начало
2022-05-12
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2022-03-13 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово 10:0    
2022-03-13 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  8:0    
2022-03-13 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:10   
2022-03-13 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:24   
2022-03-13 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  4:14   
2022-03-20 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  1:14   
2022-03-20 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин 10:0    
2022-03-20 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:2    
2022-03-20 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  3:0    
2022-03-20 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:8    
2022-03-26 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  2:5    
2022-03-27 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино 13:2    
2022-03-27 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь 11:0    
2022-03-27 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:1    
2022-03-27 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  1:9    
2022-04-03 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:8    
2022-04-03 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Чехов  2:1    
2022-04-03 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  3:2  Б 
2022-04-03 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  4:3  Б 
2022-04-03 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2022-04-05 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин 16:2    
2022-04-07 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  3:1    
2022-04-10 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 16:1    
2022-04-10 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  1:11   
2022-04-10 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  8:2    
2022-04-12 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  3:2  Б 
2022-04-13 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  4:2    
2022-04-17 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  0:6    
2022-04-17 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:0    
2022-04-17 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2022-04-17 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  7:4    
2022-04-20 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Капитан Ступино  8:4    
2022-04-21 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  2:5    
2022-04-22 Витязь Подольск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  5:1    
2022-04-23 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов 14:2    
2022-04-24 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  4:5    
2022-04-24 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  3:1    
2022-04-25 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров 14:0    
2022-04-26 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  0:27   
2022-04-27, 16:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Химик Воскресенск  5:4  Б 
2022-04-28 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  1:3    
2022-05-04 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  8:1    
2022-05-05 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  3:5    
2022-05-08 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 15:0    
2022-05-12 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  1:5    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме