Открытое Соревнование Московской области 2008 г.р. Календарь

2008 - U14
возраст
2022-03-12
начало
2022-05-12
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2022-03-12, 11:00 Армада Одинцово Витязь Подольск  1:3    
2022-03-12, 11:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино 11:0    
2022-03-12 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  3:5    
2022-03-12 ХК Балашиха Балашиха ХК Дмитров Дмитров  7:1    
2022-03-12 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 12:4    
2022-03-19, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:8    
2022-03-19, 14:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  3:9    
2022-03-19 Витязь Подольск Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2022-03-19 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  4:2    
2022-03-19 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  5:4  ОТ
2022-03-26, 14:00 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово 10:2    
2022-03-26 Капитан Ступино Витязь Подольск  5:7    
2022-03-26 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:9    
2022-03-26 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2022-03-27 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  8:4    
2022-04-02, 15:30 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  4:5    
2022-04-02 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:8    
2022-04-02 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  6:1    
2022-04-06 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  4:5  Б 
2022-04-09, 16:00 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  9:1    
2022-04-09 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Подольск  0:7    
2022-04-09 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  2:5    
2022-04-09 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:9    
2022-04-10, 11:45 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  6:1    
2022-04-12 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  1:8    
2022-04-16, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  1:12   
2022-04-16, 13:45 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Армада Одинцово  6:0    
2022-04-16 Витязь Подольск Клин Спортивный Клин 17:0    
2022-04-16 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  2:10   
2022-04-18 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин 15:1    
2022-04-20, 17:00 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  6:2    
2022-04-20 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  4:5  ОТ
2022-04-21 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  2:6    
2022-04-23, 11:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  0:21   
2022-04-23, 12:15 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:4    
2022-04-23 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  5:6  Б 
2022-04-23 Витязь Чехов ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:7    
2022-04-27, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  3:1    
2022-04-27 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  3:2  ОТ
2022-04-28 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  5:3    
2022-04-30 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:0    
2022-04-30 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  5:3    
2022-05-05, 15:15 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:4    
2022-05-07 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  4:6    
2022-05-12 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  3:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме