Открытое Соревнование Московской области 2007 г.р. Календарь

2007 - U15
возраст
2022-03-12
начало
2022-05-05
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2022-03-12, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  4:1    
2022-03-12, 14:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:3    
2022-03-12 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
2022-03-13 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  3:5    
2022-03-19, 13:00 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  3:1    
2022-03-19 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:0    
2022-03-20 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  4:3  ОТ
2022-03-26 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино 11:0    
2022-03-26 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:3    
2022-03-26 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  1:3    
2022-03-26 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:1    
2022-03-30, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  2:9    
2022-03-31, 12:45 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь 12:0    
2022-04-02, 12:30 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  6:5  ОТ
2022-04-02 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:9    
2022-04-02 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Чехов  6:3    
2022-04-07, 11:15 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2022-04-09, 12:30 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  0:11   
2022-04-09 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 11:3    
2022-04-09 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  3:2    
2022-04-09 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  8:5    
2022-04-09 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  2:7    
2022-04-13 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  0:10   
2022-04-16 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  1:8    
2022-04-16 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:4    
2022-04-16 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  3:0    
2022-04-16 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино 10:4    
2022-04-19 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Капитан Ступино  6:2    
2022-04-20 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  0:7    
2022-04-20 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:6    
2022-04-21, 10:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  3:0    
2022-04-23, 13:30 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 12:0    
2022-04-23 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2022-04-23 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  6:4    
2022-04-25 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово 10:0    
2022-04-26 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  1:9    
2022-04-26 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  2:16   
2022-04-27, 10:45 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  1:7    
2022-04-27 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров 12:0    
2022-04-28 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха 12:2    
2022-04-29 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  4:6    
2022-04-30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Химик Воскресенск  0:5    
2022-05-03 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  5:0  ТП
2022-05-04 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  1:9    
2022-05-05, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  6:3    

Обсуждение