Открытое первенство Московской области 2007 г.р. Календарь

2007 - U14
возраст
2021-09-04
начало
2022-02-26
окончание
14
команд
89 / 129
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-04 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск Перенос
2021-10-16 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Драгуны Можайск Перенос
2021-10-16 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск Перенос
2021-10-23 Витязь Подольск Академия Петрова Красногорск Перенос
2021-10-23 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск Перенос
2021-10-23 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Крылья Лобня Перенос
2021-10-30 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха Перенос
2021-10-30 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь Перенос
2021-11-20 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь Перенос
2021-11-27 Драгуны Можайск Автомобилист Москва Перенос
2021-12-02, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Крылья Лобня  1:6    
2021-12-04, 12:15 Автомобилист Москва Кристалл Электросталь  1:4    
2021-12-04 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  5:6    
2021-12-04 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 11:2    
2021-12-04 Атлант Мытищи Академия Петрова Красногорск  8:0    
2021-12-04 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Лобня  3:2  ОТ
2021-12-04 Витязь Подольск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  6:0    
2021-12-04 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин Перенос
2021-12-05 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:6    
2021-12-11 Академия Петрова Красногорск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-12-11 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-12-11 Химик Воскресенск Автомобилист Москва  –:–    
2021-12-11 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-12-11 Витязь Подольск Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-12-11 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-12-11 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-12-18 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-12-18 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-12-18 Капитан Ступино Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-12-18 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-12-18 Крылья Лобня Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-12-18 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Автомобилист Москва  –:–    
2021-12-18 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-12-25 Армада Одинцово Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-12-25 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-12-25 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-12-25 Автомобилист Москва Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-12-25 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-12-25 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-12-25 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2022-01-05 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2022-01-08 Автомобилист Москва Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-01-15 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2022-01-22 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-01-29 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2022-02-05 Крылья Лобня Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2022-02-12 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-19 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме