Первенство Нижегородской обл. сезон 2016-2017(юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2000 - U16
возраст
2016-11-15
начало
2017-01-31
окончание
10
команд
39 / 40
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2016-11-15 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  3:9    
2016-11-15 2 Группа "B" Лидер Сергач Металлург Выкса Группа "B" 12:2    
2016-11-15 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "A" 12:3    
2016-11-15 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  5:4    
2016-11-22 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Группа "A"  8:10   
2016-11-22 1 Группа "A" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  1:11   
2016-11-22 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Металлург Выкса Группа "B"  9:0    
2016-11-22 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Олимп Лысково Группа "B"  3:10   
2016-11-29 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  8:4    
2016-11-29 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  6:1    
2016-11-29 2 Группа "B" Лидер Сергач ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  8:3    
2016-12-06 1 Группа "A" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  4:3    
2016-12-06 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Группа "A"  5:0    
2016-12-06 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Металлург Выкса Группа "B"  8:4    
2016-12-06 2 Группа "B" Олимп Лысково Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  6:10   
2016-12-13 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  –:–    
2016-12-13 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  6:4    
2016-12-13 2 Группа "B" Металлург Выкса Олимп Лысково Группа "B"  0:15   
2016-12-20 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  2:8    
2016-12-20 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  –:–    
2016-12-20 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" Перенос
2016-12-20 2 Группа "B" Металлург Выкса Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  4:8    
2016-12-27 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "A"  7:5    
2016-12-27 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  –:–    
2016-12-27 2 Группа "B" Металлург Выкса Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  1:5    
2016-12-29 2 Группа "B" Олимп Лысково Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  4:5  Б 
2016-12-30 2 Группа "B" Лидер Сергач Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  4:5    
2017-01-17 1 Группа "A" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Сокольские Медведи Сокольское Группа "A"  8:7    
2017-01-17 1 Группа "A" ХК Княгинино Княгинино 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  9:1    
2017-01-17 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  7:9    
2017-01-20 2 Группа "B" Олимп Лысково ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  9:6    
2017-01-23 1 Группа "A" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  3:8    
2017-01-24 1 Группа "A" Сокольские Медведи Сокольское ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  –:–    
2017-01-24 2 Группа "B" Металлург Выкса ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  –:–    
2017-01-24 2 Группа "B" Лидер Сергач Олимп Лысково Группа "B"  7:13   
2017-01-30 1 Группа "A" Восток-2 Нижний Новгород ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "A"  1:9    
2017-01-31 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор 33-легион Ковров Группа "A"  –:–    
2017-01-31 2 Группа "B" Олимп Лысково Металлург Выкса Группа "B"  9:1    
2017-02-08 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  4:2    
2017-02-09 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Олимп Лысково Группа "B"  8:6    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме
События 2022