Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2002 - U15
возраст
2017-02-18
начало
2017-04-25
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 10:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2017-02-18, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  2:5    
2017-02-18, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  4:1    
2017-02-20, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  0:4    
2017-02-21, 11:00 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3  Б 
2017-02-23, 12:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  1:5    
2017-02-25, 11:15 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 11:3    
2017-02-25, 11:30 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск 10:0    
2017-02-25 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  0:11   
2017-02-25 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  5:6  ОТ
2017-03-04, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  1:4    
2017-03-04, 12:30 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 12:0    
2017-03-04, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  3:7    
2017-03-04 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  2:7    
2017-03-04 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  3:0    
2017-03-11, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:9    
2017-03-11, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 21:1    
2017-03-11 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  3:1    
2017-03-11 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  7:4    
2017-03-18, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  5:3    
2017-03-18, 11:30 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  5:4  Б 
2017-03-18, 13:00 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:13   
2017-03-18, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  5:6    
2017-03-18 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  4:1    
2017-03-25, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  3:2  Б 
2017-03-25, 13:15 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  4:11   
2017-03-25 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  9:2    
2017-03-25 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  0:5    
2017-03-25 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  3:4  Б 
2017-03-30, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  7:3    
2017-04-01, 13:00 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2017-04-01 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  1:13   
2017-04-01 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  4:3    
2017-04-08, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  0:8    
2017-04-08, 12:45 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  0:1  Б 
2017-04-08 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск 13:4    
2017-04-08 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3    
2017-04-08 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  7:0    
2017-04-15 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  1:12   
2017-04-15 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:4    
2017-04-15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2017-04-18, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  2:1    
2017-04-23, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  4:6    
2017-04-25, 11:00 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  1:2    
2017-04-25, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  5:6    

Обсуждение