Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2004 - U13
возраст
2017-02-19
начало
2017-04-16
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  5:4    
2017-02-19, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  2:0    
2017-02-19, 13:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  4:3    
2017-02-19, 14:15 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2017-02-25, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин 14:2    
2017-02-25, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2017-02-25, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  1:10   
2017-02-26, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  0:6    
2017-02-26 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  8:3    
2017-03-04, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  6:2    
2017-03-04, 14:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  3:1    
2017-03-04 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  4:2    
2017-03-05 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:12   
2017-03-05 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  6:4    
2017-03-11, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:1    
2017-03-11 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3    
2017-03-12, 12:20 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  6:5  ОТ
2017-03-18, 13:45 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  3:8    
2017-03-18, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  7:1    
2017-03-18, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  2:9    
2017-03-19, 15:00 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  4:2    
2017-03-19 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  1:2    
2017-03-25, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:1    
2017-03-25, 15:30 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  1:5    
2017-03-26, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:9    
2017-03-26 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  9:3    
2017-04-01, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  7:3    
2017-04-01, 14:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  4:3    
2017-04-01 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  5:2    
2017-04-01 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  7:5    
2017-04-02 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2017-04-04, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  2:10   
2017-04-08, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  5:3    
2017-04-08 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин 11:2    
2017-04-09, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  5:3    
2017-04-12, 17:45 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  2:23   
2017-04-15, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:1  Б 
2017-04-15, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  4:7    
2017-04-15 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  5:12   
2017-04-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  3:10   
2017-04-16 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  9:1    
2017-04-18, 14:45 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
2017-04-20, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:6    
2017-04-25 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2017-04-30 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме