Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2007 - U10
возраст
2017-02-19
начало
2017-04-23
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-19, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  2:10   
2017-02-19, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  8:1    
2017-02-19, 13:45 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  3:4    
2017-02-22, 11:15 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  6:4    
2017-02-26, 09:15 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 11:3    
2017-02-26, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь 16:1    
2017-02-26, 13:30 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  7:3    
2017-02-26 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2017-03-05, 12:15 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  3:4  ОТ
2017-03-05, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь 11:2    
2017-03-05, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  2:1    
2017-03-05, 13:30 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  1:5    
2017-03-08, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  5:6  ОТ
2017-03-12, 10:00 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  6:5    
2017-03-12, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:12   
2017-03-12, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино 10:0    
2017-03-12 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 10:4    
2017-03-12 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  3:6    
2017-03-19, 11:15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  9:1    
2017-03-19, 12:25 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  7:1    
2017-03-19, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  3:6    
2017-03-19, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  7:3    
2017-03-19, 14:15 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  9:4    
2017-03-22, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  2:3    
2017-03-26, 10:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  6:8    
2017-03-26, 10:15 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  4:0    
2017-03-26, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  0:11   
2017-03-26 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  5:11   
2017-04-02, 11:00 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:8    
2017-04-02, 11:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  5:4    
2017-04-02, 13:00 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  3:1    
2017-04-02, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь 18:1    
2017-04-02 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  6:4    
2017-04-09, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  5:2    
2017-04-09, 13:00 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  3:2  ОТ
2017-04-09, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  1:2    
2017-04-09 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  4:0    
2017-04-09 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  0:16   
2017-04-15, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  8:1    
2017-04-16, 11:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  9:1    
2017-04-16 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2017-04-16 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  6:4    
2017-04-16 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4  ОТ
2017-04-21, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  9:2    
2017-04-23, 10:45 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  7:1    

Обсуждение