Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2001 г.р.) Календарь

2001 - U16
возраст
2017-02-18
начало
2017-04-16
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  6:5    
2017-02-18 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  3:5    
2017-02-19 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  5:4  ОТ
2017-02-19 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  5:6  ОТ
2017-02-25, 17:30 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  3:6    
2017-02-25 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  1:0    
2017-02-26 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  4:8    
2017-02-26 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3  ОТ
2017-02-26 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:4    
2017-03-04, 13:45 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь 10:2    
2017-03-04, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  2:1  Б 
2017-03-05, 14:00 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  3:9    
2017-03-05 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  6:2    
2017-03-05 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  1:5    
2017-03-11 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:5  ТП
2017-03-12, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  7:5    
2017-03-12 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:0    
2017-03-14, 13:45 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  5:3    
2017-03-15 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  6:0    
2017-03-18, 14:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  1:5    
2017-03-18 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  5:0  ТП
2017-03-19 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  4:8    
2017-03-19 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  4:3    
2017-03-19 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  2:3    
2017-03-23 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  9:5    
2017-03-25 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:8    
2017-03-26, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3  ОТ
2017-03-26 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  0:5  ТП
2017-03-30 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  5:2    
2017-04-01, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2017-04-01 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  8:1    
2017-04-02 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  5:0  ТП
2017-04-02 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  4:2    
2017-04-02 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3    
2017-04-06 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2017-04-08, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  1:5    
2017-04-08 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 13:4    
2017-04-09 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  0:5  ТП
2017-04-09 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  2:3    
2017-04-09 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  0:1  ОТ
2017-04-13 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  2:1    
2017-04-15 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  5:4  Б 
2017-04-16, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  2:1    
2017-04-16 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  5:0  ТП
2017-04-16 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме